grey1.gif
True North Hockey Canada ~ Established in 1990
Focused on Adult Recreational Hockey for Men and Women in Toronto & Brampton
grey1.gif
 
Player: Team: Division: Season:         

 


Summer 2017

Brampton Divisions
Toronto Divisions
Goalie Registration
TNHC Rules
Team Rep Login
Submit Your Logo
Need a Goalie?
Arena Locations
Equipment Guide
Member Insurance Information


 
SkateBiz

TNHC

 

Winter 2016/17 Toronto Wednesday Clancy

PreDrink

playoffbanner1.gif


Players

No.NameGPGAPtsPIM
89Greg Gilbert201414284
97Eric De Carolis181315284
11Jason Neely1714102443
37Chris Greenwood1797160
28Brett O'Reilly1878150
78Alex Cataford18211138
26Jason Bevan2074110
16Kyle Rollinson16471121
14Matt Johnson1129116
99Ian Morrow1664100
18Miroslav Visekruna1437102
77Kevin Bandola14281018
74Tom Colquhoun1918930
2Alexander Shepherd131458
91Ryan Vandermeersch151344
GMike McMurrich190116

Goaltenders

No.NameGPGAGAAShO
GMike McMurrich19693.6320

Schedule + Scores

(Click on a game score to view that game sheet)
Send stats corrections to truenorthstats@gmail.com
You have 48 hours for games played / penalties and 14 days for goals and assists.

DateTimeRinkHomeScoreAwayScore
Sep 2109:00 PMMaple Leaf GardensOpel1PreDrink6
Sep 2811:15 PMRinx 1PreDrink7Inglewood Jacks2
Oct 0510:10 PMRinx 2Billy Guerins4PreDrink4
Oct 1207:10 PMRinx 2PreDrink4Cubs1
Oct 1908:30 PMRicoh ColiseumPreDrink3Big Pines2
Oct 2606:10 PMRinx 2PreDrink5Billy Guerins4
Nov 0207:00 PMMaple Leaf GardensBeavers1PreDrink5
Nov 0911:00 PMRinx 3Opel1PreDrink0
Nov 1612:01 AMBye WeekPreDrinkBig Pines
Nov 2309:30 PMRicoh ColiseumPreDrink6Big Pines3
Nov 3010:10 PMRinx 2Cubs3PreDrink1
Dec 0709:20 PMRinx 1PreDrink3Billy Guerins1
Dec 1406:00 PMRinx 3Beavers2PreDrink3
Dec 2107:30 PMRicoh ColiseumPreDrink5Rag Tag Doodlers1
Dec 2808:30 PMRicoh ColiseumManthers10PreDrink5
Jan 0409:00 PMMaple Leaf GardensCubs4PreDrink0
Jan 1110:00 PMMaple Leaf GardensPreDrink3Billy Guerins8
Jan 1811:10 PMRinx 2Beavers5PreDrink6
Jan 2506:00 PMRinx 3PreDrink2Opel3
Feb 0101:01 AMBye WeekManthersPreDrink
Feb 0807:00 PMRinx 3Manthers6PreDrink6
Feb 1508:30 PMRicoh ColiseumCubs5PreDrink3
Feb 2209:20 PMRinx 1PreDrink3Billy Guerins1
Mar 0110:00 PMRinx 3Beavers5PreDrink6


ProShopLogo01.gif

mccentrelogo2.gif

Mattamy Centre

ricohlogo1.gif

Powerademed2.jpg

LO_rinx.gif

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

© 2017 True North Hockey Canada • Site Design & Maintenance by Deluxe-Content.com