grey1.gif
True North Hockey Canada ~ Established in 1990
Focused on Adult Recreational Hockey for Men and Women in Toronto & Brampton
grey1.gif
 
Player: Team: Season:         

 


#tnhc


TNHC 2019 Summer League
416 Divisions
905 Divisions
Team Rep Login
2019 Summer Registration
Goalie Registration
TNHC Rules
Submit Your Logo
Need a Goalie?
Arena Locations
Equipment Guide
Member Insurance Information




 
SkateBiz

 

Winter 2018/19 416 Sunday Division R-2

Toronto RoadRunners

2019 Playoff Info


Players

No.NameGPGAPtsPIM
21Steven Ngo181120310
19Patrick Dixon201811296
15John Cullen16812206
30Kishan Salgado18711186
3Fabian Erazo16116172
96Gabriel Barreca1997162
6Eric Shakespeare1388166
91Aidan Foster-Duffy193111422
84Adam Freeman1958132
17Sean Dematios984128
9Jeff Breen1229118
88Anthony Foster18551016
14Nicholas Savage171566
7Aaron Van Gramberg140444
44matthew roy141230
2Harrison Griffiths101120
13Matt Bolduc51120
23John Hayes150116
29Joseph De Gregorio210000

Goaltenders

No.NameGPGAGAAShO
29Joseph De Gregorio21703.3330

Schedule + Scores

(Click on a game score to view that game sheet)
Send stats corrections to truenorthstats@gmail.com
You have 48 hours for games played / penalties and 14 days for goals and assists.

DateTimeRinkHomeScoreAwayScore
Sep 1608:45 PMRinx 3The Randy Savages1Toronto RoadRunners3
Sep 2306:30 PMRinx 2Toronto RoadRunners9Mighty Dukes4
Sep 3006:00 PMSpectatorToronto RoadRunners8Spoilers4
Oct 1412:00 PMRinx 3Toronto Renegades4Toronto RoadRunners2
Oct 2107:45 PMRinx 2Bobcats3Toronto RoadRunners8
Oct 2801:15 PMRinx 3Post Busters1Toronto RoadRunners4
Nov 0410:15 PMRinx 2Toronto RoadRunners6Masked Minions4
Nov 1105:00 PMRinx 3Toronto RoadRunners7Ugly Pucklings2
Nov 1807:45 PMRinx 1Toronto Knights4Toronto RoadRunners4
Nov 2512:15 PMRinx 2Hot Rods5Toronto RoadRunners6
Dec 0209:30 PMRinx 3Post Busters5Toronto RoadRunners4
Dec 0906:30 PMRinx 1Toronto RoadRunners1Masked Minions1
Dec 1607:15 PMSpectatorToronto RoadRunners5TN Blazers1
Dec 2302:00 PMRinx 3Toronto Knights3Toronto RoadRunners0
Jan 0610:15 PMRinx 2Hot Rods5Toronto RoadRunners9
Jan 1306:30 PMRinx 2Post Busters5Toronto RoadRunners5
Jan 2009:00 PMRinx 1Toronto RoadRunners3JL3
Jan 2701:30 PMRinx 2Toronto RoadRunners4TN Blazers4
Feb 0310:45 PMRinx 3Toronto Knights6Toronto RoadRunners3
Feb 1004:00 PMRinx 2Hot Rods2Toronto RoadRunners6
Feb 2407:15 PMSpectatorToronto RoadRunners2Post Busters3


TNHC Channel

mccentrelogo2.gif

Mattamy Centre

Coca-Cola Coliseum

CAA Centre

LO_rinx.gif

 

TNHC Channel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

© 2019 True North Hockey Canada • Site Design & Maintenance by Robert Disher Digital Design