grey1.gif
True North Hockey Canada ~ Established in 1990
Focused on Adult Recreational Hockey for Men and Women in Toronto & Brampton
grey1.gif
 
Player: Team: Season:         

 


#tnhc


TNHC 2019-2020 Winter League
Winter Registration
Goalie Registration
Team Rep Login
TNHC 2019 Summer League
416 Divisions
905 Divisions
Team Rep Login
Goalie Registration
TNHC Rules
Submit Your Logo
Need a Goalie?
Arena Locations
Equipment Guide
Member Insurance Information




 
SkateBiz

 

Winter 2018/19 416 Tuesday Division I-1

Olde Guns

2019 Playoff Info


Players

No.NameGPGAPtsPIM
15Nick Wilcox21871510
16Daniel Doubilet1469158
8Tyler McAuley19591416
18Colin James203101316
06Owen Duguid1984122
17Tim Carre1939124
83Rob Blain214592
27Drew Metcalfe204482
88Doug Alguire143474
3Bryan Porter170558
TBD-2Steven Russo81120
33Christopher Doucet200002

Goaltenders

No.NameGPGAGAAShO
33Christopher Doucet17553.2350

Schedule + Scores

(Click on a game score to view that game sheet)
Send stats corrections to truenorthstats@gmail.com
You have 48 hours for games played / penalties and 14 days for goals and assists.

DateTimeRinkHomeScoreAwayScore
Sep 1809:20 PMRinx 1Summits0Olde Guns1
Sep 2508:30 PMFord PC 2Dekes of Hazzard7Olde Guns3
Oct 0206:00 PMRinx 3Olde Guns3Built For Playoffs7
Oct 0909:00 PMRinx 3Olde Guns2Jets2
Oct 1611:10 PMRinx 2Olde Guns3No Ma'am3
Oct 2301:01 AMBye WeekNo Ma'amOlde Guns
Oct 3010:30 PMFord PC 2Olde Guns2Dekes of Hazzard6
Nov 0607:00 PMRinx 3Ligers5Olde Guns0
Nov 1309:20 PMRinx 1Olde Guns0Built For Playoffs3
Nov 2006:10 PMRinx 2Olde Guns3Loose Acquaintances6
Nov 2709:30 PMFord PC 2Olde Guns4Jets2
Dec 0411:15 PMRinx 1Olde Guns3Ramblers2
Dec 1112:01 AMBye WeekOlde GunsCanadian Tired
Dec 1810:00 PMRinx 3Canadian Tired1Olde Guns0
Jan 0807:10 PMRinx 2Olde Guns5B&W1
Jan 1509:20 PMRinx 1Loose Acquaintances3Olde Guns0
Jan 2208:00 PMRinx 3Jets3Olde Guns3
Jan 2906:00 PMRinx 3Ramblers3Olde Guns3
Feb 0509:30 PMFord PC 2Olde Guns1Canadian Tired3
Feb 1211:10 PMRinx 2B&W0Olde Guns0
Feb 1901:01 AMBye WeekLoose AcquaintancesOlde Guns
Feb 2610:10 PMRinx 2Olde Guns2Loose Acquaintances5
Mar 0507:10 PMRinx 2Olde Guns4Jets1
Mar 1208:20 PMRinx 1Olde Guns4Ramblers3
Mar 1908:00 PMRinx 3Canadian Tired5Olde Guns0

 

Mattamy Centre

Ford Performance Centre

Coca Cola Coliseum

CAA Centre

LO_rinx.gif

 

 

ProShopLogo01.gif

 

 

 

© 2019 True North Hockey Canada • Site Design & Maintenance by Robert Disher Digital Design