grey1.gif
True North Hockey Canada ~ Established in 1990
Focused on Adult Recreational Hockey for Men and Women in Toronto & Brampton
grey1.gif
 
Player: Team: Season:         

 


#tnhc


TNHC 2019 Summer League
416 Divisions
905 Divisions
Team Rep Login
2019 Summer Registration
Goalie Registration
TNHC Rules
Submit Your Logo
Need a Goalie?
Arena Locations
Equipment Guide
Member Insurance Information




 
SkateBiz

 

Winter 2018/19 416 Monday Division C-1

Beavers

2019 Playoff Info


Players

No.NameGPGAPtsPIM
9Joshua Homen201482212
28John Natanek227142110
10Derrick Thai20712190
41Andrew Iamonaco201061633
29Alfred Bryce1687158
46Myles Reville18781510
25Michael Testaguzza19210122
4Kevin Mako123362
8Joseph Pacione172466
44Michael marchese122350
55Michael Guatto1923521
21Matthew McKenna190442
24Stephen Gillis150442
15Deryn Robson80338
77Zackary Winkler1511220
GDarrel Morely220110

Goaltenders

No.NameGPGAGAAShO
GDarrel Morely20633.1501

Schedule + Scores

(Click on a game score to view that game sheet)
Send stats corrections to truenorthstats@gmail.com
You have 48 hours for games played / penalties and 14 days for goals and assists.

DateTimeRinkHomeScoreAwayScore
Sep 1708:00 PMRinx 3North Stars4Beavers4
Sep 2410:00 PMMaple Leaf GardensBeavers2Gourds6
Oct 0110:30 PMMasterCard 3Buds5Beavers1
Oct 1507:10 PMRinx 2Beavers1BeautiesandtheBeast6
Oct 2211:00 PMRinx 3Mill St HC3Beavers1
Oct 2912:01 AMBye WeekBeaversNorth Stars
Nov 0506:00 PMRinx 3North Stars3Beavers4
Nov 1208:10 PMRinx 2Beavers1Gourds2
Nov 1909:20 PMRinx 1Buds1Beavers3
Nov 2610:00 PMRinx 3Beavers1BeautiesandtheBeast4
Dec 0311:00 PMRinx 3Mill St HC4Beavers6
Dec 1006:30 PMCoca Cola ColiseumNorth Stars5Beavers5
Dec 1709:10 PMRinx 2Beavers5Gourds1
Jan 0708:10 PMRinx 2Buds2Beavers4
Jan 1410:00 PMRinx 3Beavers1BeautiesandtheBeast2
Jan 2111:15 PMRinx 1Beavers1Mill St HC0
Jan 2812:01 AMBye WeekNorth StarsBeavers
Feb 0406:30 PMCoca Cola ColiseumNorth Stars4Beavers4
Feb 1107:10 PMRinx 2Beavers6Gourds2
Feb 1309:00 PMMaple Leaf GardensBuds1Beavers6
Feb 1808:00 PMRinx 3Beavers2BeautiesandtheBeast6
Feb 2510:00 PMRinx 3Mill St HC0Beavers2
Mar 0411:00 PMRinx 3Beavers2North Stars1
Mar 1109:10 PMRinx 2Gourds1Beavers4


TNHC Channel

mccentrelogo2.gif

Mattamy Centre

Coca-Cola Coliseum

CAA Centre

LO_rinx.gif

 

TNHC Channel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

© 2019 True North Hockey Canada • Site Design & Maintenance by Robert Disher Digital Design