grey1.gif
True North Hockey Canada ~ Established in 1990
Focused on Adult Recreational Hockey for Men and Women in Toronto & Brampton
grey1.gif
 
Player: Team: Season:         

 


#tnhc


416 Divisions
905 Divisions
Beginner Division
Team Rep Login
Goalie Registration
TNHC Rules
Submit Your Logo
Need a Goalie?
Arena Locations
Equipment Guide
Member Insurance Information



TNHC 2019 Summer League

2019 Summer Registration
Goalie Registration
Team Rep Login
 
SkateBiz

 

Winter 2018/19 416 Sunday Division C-1

Labatt Blueliners

2019 Playoff Info


Next Game Mar 24 6:45 at MasterCard 3 (Playoff)

Players

No.NameGPGAPtsPIM
29Noah Dunley211219314
12Travis DeBaeremaeker191014246
11Blake Caklos141662234
3Michael Aquilina161111228
15Justin Martin1610102016
17Mac Jackett14981710
4Adrian Hawkings1079166
44Neil Bourque19411156
27Travis McElveny21212142
8Drew Dutton765112
16Anthony Marotta106174
13Dustin Hanzelka163478
5Brad Kitchen75164
7Andrew McMahon160440
G-30Mike McDonald210000

Goaltenders

No.NameGPGAGAAShO
G-30Mike McDonald21884.1900

Schedule + Scores

(Click on a game score to view that game sheet)
Send stats corrections to truenorthstats@gmail.com
You have 48 hours for games played / penalties and 14 days for goals and assists.

DateTimeRinkHomeScoreAwayScore
Sep 1605:15 PMMasterCard 4Cunning Linguists6Labatt Blueliners11
Sep 2306:30 PMMasterCard 4Labatt Blueliners6All For Show1
Sep 3010:15 PMMasterCard 4Jagrbombs2Labatt Blueliners5
Oct 1401:01 AMBye WeekLabatt BluelinersTrojans
Oct 2109:15 PMMasterCard 3Labatt Blueliners3Erb St Bombers1
Oct 2804:00 PMMasterCard 4Labatt Blueliners2Trojans5
Nov 0409:00 PMMasterCard 4Cunning Linguists4Labatt Blueliners6
Nov 1110:15 PMMasterCard 2Labatt Blueliners7All For Show3
Nov 1803:00 PMMasterCard 3Jagrbombs3Labatt Blueliners2
Nov 2508:00 PMMasterCard 3Labatt Blueliners7Erb St Bombers3
Dec 0205:15 PMMasterCard 4Labatt Blueliners3Trojans3
Dec 0909:00 PMMasterCard 4Cunning Linguists5Labatt Blueliners3
Dec 1610:15 PMMasterCard 2Labatt Blueliners1All For Show5
Dec 2304:15 PMMasterCard 3Jagrbombs3Labatt Blueliners8
Jan 0608:00 PMMasterCard 3Labatt Blueliners5Erb St Bombers7
Jan 1304:00 PMMasterCard 4Labatt Blueliners6Trojans4
Jan 2009:00 PMMasterCard 4Cunning Linguists5Labatt Blueliners6
Jan 2710:15 PMMasterCard 2Labatt Blueliners3All For Show3
Feb 0304:15 PMMasterCard 3Jagrbombs4Labatt Blueliners9
Feb 1008:00 PMMasterCard 3Labatt Blueliners2Erb St Bombers7
Feb 2404:00 PMMasterCard 4Trojans6Labatt Blueliners1
Mar 0309:00 PMMasterCard 4Labatt Blueliners5Cunning Linguists8


TNHC Channel

mccentrelogo2.gif

Mattamy Centre

Coca-Cola Coliseum

CAA Centre

LO_rinx.gif

 

TNHC Channel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

© 2019 True North Hockey Canada • Site Design & Maintenance by Robert Disher Digital Design