grey1.gif
True North Hockey Canada ~ Established in 1990
Focused on Adult Recreational Hockey for Men and Women in Toronto & Brampton
grey1.gif
 
Player: Team: Season:         

 


#tnhc


416 Divisions
905 Divisions
Beginner Division
Team Rep Login
Goalie Registration
TNHC Rules
Submit Your Logo
Need a Goalie?
Arena Locations
Equipment Guide
Member Insurance Information



 
SkateBiz

 

Winter 2018/19 416 Sunday Division C-1

Labatt Blueliners

2019 Playoff Info


Next Game Jan 27 10:15 at MasterCard 2

Players

No.NameGPGAPtsPIM
29Noah Dunley161013232
11Blake Caklos121562126
3Michael Aquilina13810184
12Travis DeBaeremaeker14810184
17Mac Jackett1297168
15Justin Martin12681410
4Adrian Hawkings659142
44Neil Bourque15310136
27Travis McElveny16211132
8Drew Dutton765112
5Brad Kitchen65160
13Dustin Hanzelka112242
16Anthony Marotta62132
7Andrew McMahon120330
G-30Mike McDonald160000

Goaltenders

No.NameGPGAGAAShO
G-30Mike McDonald16603.7500

Schedule + Scores

(Click on a game score to view that game sheet)
Send stats corrections to truenorthstats@gmail.com
You have 48 hours for games played / penalties and 14 days for goals and assists.

DateTimeRinkHomeScoreAwayScore
Sep 1605:15 PMMasterCard 4Cunning Linguists6Labatt Blueliners11
Sep 2306:30 PMMasterCard 4Labatt Blueliners6All For Show1
Sep 3010:15 PMMasterCard 4Jagrbombs2Labatt Blueliners5
Oct 1401:01 AMBye WeekLabatt BluelinersTrojans
Oct 2109:15 PMMasterCard 3Labatt Blueliners3Erb St Bombers1
Oct 2804:00 PMMasterCard 4Labatt Blueliners2Trojans5
Nov 0409:00 PMMasterCard 4Cunning Linguists4Labatt Blueliners6
Nov 1110:15 PMMasterCard 2Labatt Blueliners7All For Show3
Nov 1803:00 PMMasterCard 3Jagrbombs3Labatt Blueliners2
Nov 2508:00 PMMasterCard 3Labatt Blueliners7Erb St Bombers3
Dec 0205:15 PMMasterCard 4Labatt Blueliners3Trojans3
Dec 0909:00 PMMasterCard 4Cunning Linguists5Labatt Blueliners3
Dec 1610:15 PMMasterCard 2Labatt Blueliners1All For Show5
Dec 2304:15 PMMasterCard 3Jagrbombs3Labatt Blueliners8
Jan 0608:00 PMMasterCard 3Labatt Blueliners5Erb St Bombers7
Jan 1304:00 PMMasterCard 4Labatt Blueliners6Trojans4
Jan 2009:00 PMMasterCard 4Cunning Linguists5Labatt Blueliners6
Jan 2710:15 PMMasterCard 2Labatt BluelinersAll For Show
Feb 0304:15 PMMasterCard 3JagrbombsLabatt Blueliners
Feb 1008:00 PMMasterCard 3Labatt BluelinersErb St Bombers
Feb 2404:00 PMMasterCard 4TrojansLabatt Blueliners
Mar 0309:00 PMMasterCard 4Labatt BluelinersCunning Linguists


ProShopLogo01.gif

mccentrelogo2.gif

Mattamy Centre

Coca-Cola Coliseum

CAA Centre

LO_rinx.gif

 

TNHC Channel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

© 2017 True North Hockey Canada • Site Design & Maintenance by Deluxe-Content.com