Skate to the Top
Team Rep Login
Toggle navigation
Home
Registration
Summer Registration Info
Winter Goalies Register Here
Stats & Scheds
416 Winter
905 Winter
Beginner Division
Resources
Administrators
TNHC Rules
TNHC Arenas
Goalie Services
Equipment Guide
Member Insurance
TNHC Cup
About TNHC
Contact Us
Philosophy
Calibre
Adult Beginner Program
Women's League
Rookie League
Super Series
Skatebiz Adult Hockey Schools
Search TNHC
Close Search
Winter 2023-2024
Summer 2023
Winter 2022-2023
Summer 2022
Search
R-4 - True North Hockey Canada - - True North Hockey Canada
Summer 2019
905
-
Wednesday
R-4
Schedule + Scores
|
Stats Leaders
|
Standings
Standings
All results are pending
until current games are indicated as Final
in the Schedule + Scores section.
Standings
Pos
Team
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Pts
PIM
+/-
1
Raiders
13
11
2
0
50
29
22
38
21
2
Zambronies
13
8
5
0
38
35
16
26
3
3
Norsemen
13
6
5
2
51
46
14
50
5
4
Sitting Pucks
13
6
6
1
43
35
13
20
8
5
Trailer Park Rangers
13
4
7
2
24
39
10
34
-15
6
Rangers
13
2
11
0
24
45
4
32
-21
Schedule + Scores
(Click on a game score to view that game sheet)
Schedule + Scores
Date
Time
Rink
Home
Score
Away
Score
Status
May 01
09:00 PM
Tire World - Gold
Raiders
6
Patriots
1
Final
May 01
09:00 PM
Blue Rink
Trailer Park Rangers
0
Night Raiders
5
Final
May 01
09:15 PM
Red Rink
Sitting Pucks
2
Zambronies
3
Final
May 01
10:00 PM
Tire World - Gold
Star Cheks Ice-aholics
7
Norsemen
9
Final
May 01
11:15 PM
Red Rink
Unhandled Exceptions
4
Rangers
2
Final
May 08
07:00 PM
Tire World - Gold
Norsemen
3
Blue Devils
3
Final
May 08
09:00 PM
Tire World - Gold
Rangers
2
Phat Puckers
3
Final
May 08
10:00 PM
Blue Rink
Patriots
4
Sitting Pucks
2
Final
May 08
10:00 PM
Tire World - Gold
Zambronies
2
Trailer Park Rangers
1
Final
May 08
10:15 PM
Red Rink
Night Raiders
5
Raiders
1
Final
May 15
06:00 PM
Tire World - Gold
Raiders
2
Sitting Pucks
5
Final
May 15
07:00 PM
Tire World - Gold
Night Raiders
6
Zambronies
1
Final
May 15
07:00 PM
Blue Rink
Trailer Park Rangers
5
Patriots
1
Final
May 15
08:15 PM
Red Rink
Stingers
1
Norsemen
6
Final
May 15
10:00 PM
Blue Rink
Strikers
6
Rangers
1
Final
May 22
08:00 PM
Tire World - Gold
Patriots
2
Rangers
3
Final
May 22
08:00 PM
Blue Rink
Zambronies
1
Raiders
4
Final
May 22
08:15 PM
Red Rink
Sitting Pucks
2
Trailer Park Rangers
2
Final
May 22
11:15 PM
Red Rink
Norsemen
4
Storm Troopers
3
Final
May 29
09:15 PM
Red Rink
Chicken Wings
4
Norsemen
6
Final
May 29
11:00 PM
Blue Rink
Raiders
3
Trailer Park Rangers
1
Final
May 29
11:00 PM
Tire World - Gold
Sitting Pucks
4
Rangers
2
Final
May 29
11:15 PM
Red Rink
Zambronies
6
Patriots
1
Final
Jun 05
09:00 PM
Tire World - Gold
Raiders
4
Norsemen
3
Final
Jun 05
09:00 PM
Blue Rink
Trailer Park Rangers
0
Rangers
5
Final
Jun 05
09:15 PM
Red Rink
Sitting Pucks
1
Zambronies
5
Final
Jun 12
10:00 PM
Blue Rink
Norsemen
1
Sitting Pucks
3
Final
Jun 12
10:00 PM
Tire World - Gold
Zambronies
3
Trailer Park Rangers
1
Final
Jun 12
10:15 PM
Red Rink
Rangers
1
Raiders
3
Final
Jun 19
06:00 PM
Tire World - Gold
Rangers
2
Zambronies
3
Final
Jun 19
07:00 PM
Tire World - Gold
Raiders
5
Sitting Pucks
3
Final
Jun 19
07:00 PM
Blue Rink
Trailer Park Rangers
4
Norsemen
4
Final
Jun 26
08:00 PM
Tire World - Gold
Norsemen
3
Rangers
2
Final
Jun 26
08:00 PM
Blue Rink
Zambronies
1
Raiders
6
Final
Jun 26
08:15 PM
Red Rink
Sitting Pucks
6
Trailer Park Rangers
1
Final
Jul 03
11:00 PM
Tire World - Gold
Sitting Pucks
5
Rangers
0
Final
Jul 03
11:00 PM
Blue Rink
Zambronies
1
Norsemen
4
Final
Jul 03
11:15 PM
Red Rink
Raiders
2
Trailer Park Rangers
0
Final
Jul 10
09:00 PM
Tire World - Gold
Norsemen
3
Raiders
6
Final
Jul 10
09:00 PM
Blue Rink
Rangers
1
Trailer Park Rangers
2
Final
Jul 10
09:15 PM
Red Rink
Zambronies
4
Sitting Pucks
3
Final
Jul 17
10:00 PM
Blue Rink
Sitting Pucks
4
Norsemen
2
Final
Jul 17
10:00 PM
Tire World - Gold
Trailer Park Rangers
3
Zambronies
2
Final
Jul 17
10:15 PM
Red Rink
Raiders
4
Rangers
2
Final
Jul 24
06:00 PM
Tire World - Gold
Norsemen
3
Trailer Park Rangers
4
Final
Jul 24
07:00 PM
Tire World - Gold
Sitting Pucks
3
Raiders
4
Final
Jul 24
07:00 PM
Blue Rink
Zambronies
6
Rangers
1
Final
Play Makers
Stats Leaders
Pos
Name
No.
Team
GP
G
A
Pts
PIM
1
Cameron Gardiner
4
Norsemen
12
17
12
29
4
2
Bradly Kaulback
12
Sitting Pucks
12
12
8
20
6
3
Ronald Matheson
4
Raiders
13
13
6
19
0
4
Brandon Gabet
5
Norsemen
12
14
4
18
2
5
Zak Keller
10
Zambronies
11
8
9
17
2
6
Chris Bond
007
Sitting Pucks
12
5
11
16
2
7
Nick Kaklikos
27
Zambronies
12
6
6
12
10
8
Massimo Testani
14
Norsemen
13
5
7
12
0
9
Mike McNamara
29
Raiders
11
9
2
11
2
10
Joel Oliver
88
Sitting Pucks
10
7
4
11
0
11
Joe Colella
11
Raiders
8
5
6
11
0
12
Rami Sidawi
15
Norsemen
12
3
8
11
4
13
Darryl Livie
9
Sitting Pucks
13
4
6
10
0
14
Grant Cockburn
23
Zambronies
12
1
8
9
2
15
Andrew Attrell
15
Raiders
10
3
5
8
12
Net Minders
Goaltenders
Pos
Name
No.
Team
GP
GA
GAA
ShO
1
emerson calcada
69
Raiders
12
26
2.167
1
2
Ben Bernatchez
94-G
Sitting Pucks
11
28
2.545
1
3
Steve Zammit
G
Zambronies
13
35
2.692
0
4
Scott Wilson
1
Trailer Park Rangers
10
32
3.200
0
5
Jim Maguire
G1
Rangers
13
45
3.462
1
6
Amrinder Binepal
1
Norsemen
12
44
3.667
0
Knuckleheads
Penalty Leaders
Pos
Name
No.
Team
GP
PIM
1
Andrew Attrell
15
Raiders
10
12
2
Nick Kaklikos
27
Zambronies
12
10
3
Rob Allen
17
Rangers
11
8
4
Bradly Kaulback
12
Sitting Pucks
12
6
5
Christopher Marques
10
Trailer Park Rangers
11
6
6
Gabriel Rouleau
9
Norsemen
6
6
7
Kevin Porter
22
Norsemen
10
6
8
Ted Wakabayashi
87
Raiders
10
6
9
brett feschuk
2
Rangers
6
4
10
Brian Owen
55
Rangers
8
4
11
Bruce Piercey
7
Trailer Park Rangers
11
4
12
Cameron Gardiner
4
Norsemen
12
4
13
David Knox
20
Norsemen
13
4
14
david smele
7
Raiders
12
4
15
Freddy Ordonez
75
Norsemen
10
4
THIS IS TRUE NORTH HOCKEY CANADA