Adult Rec Hockey for the GTA
Tim Tam Slams - - True North Hockey Canada - - True North Hockey Canada
Winter 2019/20

416 - Sunday | R-4

Tim Tam Slams

20120 Playoff Info

       
Roster Standings Scheds & Scores Playoffs

Roster

Standings

Sched & Scores

Playoffs

Team Roster

No.NameGPGAPtsPIM
7Ben Desclouds182416404
18Matthew Fung201711286
10Justin Fung1489178
16Hanchu Chen2178154
19Paul Okrutny1895140
20Alex Vinden1876138
21Karen Fung1829110
17Mark Cammisuli203580
28Steven Cousins142682
5YURI LEE206172
8Rene Wong173470
12Frank Tee183360
36Connor Yong142460
9Derek Hou172356
74Sam Chai181450
GREDMOND FONG190550
15Nigel Fung130110
G2Barry Shelvey20000

Division Standings

PosTeamGPWLTGFGAPtsPIM+/-
1Spitfires21163211963346256
2Tim Tam Slams2111829686244010
3Bobcats21107410376246427
4TN Thrashers21810382891952-7
5Icehawks2141615297948-45
6Ice Bandits21218161132564-71

Goaltenders

No.NameGPGAGAAShO
G2Barry Shelvey252.5000
GREDMOND FONG19814.2631

Schedule & Scores

416 • Sunday | Rep • Division 1

(click on a score to see game sheet)

DateTimeRinkHomeScoreAwayScore
Sep 1505:15 PMRinx 2Tim Tam Slams2Spitfires7
Sep 2206:00 PMSpectatorIcehawks0Tim Tam Slams5
Sep 2902:30 PMRinx 3Tim Tam Slams6Ice Bandits1
Oct 0609:00 PMRinx 2Date Night Hockey6Tim Tam Slams5
Oct 2003:45 PMRinx 3TN Thrashers7Tim Tam Slams5
Oct 2707:45 PMRinx 1Tim Tam Slams4Spitfires4
Nov 0312:15 PMRinx 2Icehawks1Tim Tam Slams2
Nov 1007:30 PMRinx 3Tim Tam Slams7Ice Bandits4
Nov 1705:15 PMRinx 2Bobcats6Tim Tam Slams1
Nov 2408:30 PMSpectatorTN Thrashers4Tim Tam Slams6
Dec 0103:15 PMRinx 3Tim Tam Slams3Spitfires8
Dec 0807:45 PMRinx 2Icehawks1Tim Tam Slams4
Dec 1508:15 PMRinx 3Tim Tam Slams7Ice Bandits3
Dec 2209:00 PMRinx 1Bobcats4Tim Tam Slams7
Jan 0502:45 PMRinx 2TN Thrashers4Tim Tam Slams9
Jan 1210:15 PMRinx 1Icehawks2Tim Tam Slams5
Jan 1905:15 PMRinx 2Tim Tam Slams3Spitfires4
Jan 2610:15 PMSpectatorTim Tam Slams5Ice Bandits5
Feb 0204:30 PMRinx 3Bobcats7Tim Tam Slams4
Feb 0909:00 PMRinx 2TN Thrashers1Tim Tam Slams4
Feb 2307:00 PMRinx 3Spitfires7Tim Tam Slams2
THIS IS TRUE NORTH HOCKEY CANADA