grey1.gif
True North Hockey Canada ~ Established in 1990
Focused on Adult Recreational Hockey for Men and Women in Toronto & Brampton
grey1.gif
 
Player: Team: Season:         

 


CFIB



#tnhc


TNHC 2019-2020 Winter League
Beginner Divisions
416 Divisions
905 Divisions
Goalie Registration
Team Rep Login
TNHC Rules
Submit Your Logo
Need a Goalie?
Arena Locations
Equipment Guide
Member Insurance Information




 
SkateBiz

 

Winter 2019/20 416 Sunday R-4

Tim Tam Slams


Next Game Jan 26 10:15 at Spectator

Players

No.NameGPGAPtsPIM
7Ben Desclouds152213352
18Matthew Fung15138216
16Hanchu Chen1767134
10Justin Fung1258138
19Paul Okrutny1575120
20Alex Vinden1574116
21Karen Fung151780
5YURI LEE166172
17Mark Cammisuli172570
8Rene Wong133360
12Frank Tee152350
9Derek Hou132354
36Connor Yong112240
28Steven Cousins102242
GREDMOND FONG150440
74Sam Chai140440
15Nigel Fung110110
G2Barry Shelvey20000

Goaltenders

No.NameGPGAGAAShO
G2Barry Shelvey252.5000
GREDMOND FONG15614.0671

Schedule + Scores

(Click on a game score to view that game sheet)
Send stats corrections to truenorthstats@gmail.com
You have 48 hours for games played / penalties and 14 days for goals and assists.

DateTimeRinkHomeScoreAwayScore
Sep 1505:15 PMRinx 2Tim Tam Slams2Spitfires7
Sep 2206:00 PMSpectatorIcehawks0Tim Tam Slams5
Sep 2902:30 PMRinx 3Tim Tam Slams6Ice Bandits1
Oct 0609:00 PMRinx 2Date Night Hockey6Tim Tam Slams5
Oct 2003:45 PMRinx 3TN Thrashers7Tim Tam Slams5
Oct 2707:45 PMRinx 1Tim Tam Slams4Spitfires4
Nov 0312:15 PMRinx 2Icehawks1Tim Tam Slams2
Nov 1007:30 PMRinx 3Tim Tam Slams7Ice Bandits4
Nov 1705:15 PMRinx 2Bobcats6Tim Tam Slams1
Nov 2408:30 PMSpectatorTN Thrashers4Tim Tam Slams6
Dec 0103:15 PMRinx 3Tim Tam Slams3Spitfires8
Dec 0807:45 PMRinx 2Icehawks1Tim Tam Slams4
Dec 1508:15 PMRinx 3Tim Tam Slams7Ice Bandits3
Dec 2209:00 PMRinx 1Bobcats4Tim Tam Slams7
Jan 0502:45 PMRinx 2TN Thrashers4Tim Tam Slams9
Jan 1210:15 PMRinx 1Icehawks2Tim Tam Slams5
Jan 1905:15 PMRinx 2Tim Tam Slams2Spitfires4
Jan 2610:15 PMSpectatorTim Tam SlamsIce Bandits
Feb 0204:30 PMRinx 3BobcatsTim Tam Slams
Feb 0909:00 PMRinx 2TN ThrashersTim Tam Slams
Feb 2307:00 PMRinx 3SpitfiresTim Tam Slams

 

Mattamy Centre

Ford Performance Centre

Coca Cola Coliseum

CAA Centre

LO_rinx.gif

 


Face-off against homelessness in Peel Region with Hockey Helps the Homeless

ProShopLogo01.gif

 

 

 

© 2019 True North Hockey Canada • Site Design & Maintenance by Robert Disher Digital Design