grey1.gif
True North Hockey Canada ~ Established in 1990
Focused on Adult Recreational Hockey for Men and Women in Toronto & Brampton
grey1.gif
 
Player: Team: Season:         
tr>

 


CFIB



#tnhc


TNHC 2019-2020 Winter League
Beginner Divisions
416 Divisions
905 Divisions
Goalie Registration
Team Rep Login
TNHC Rules
Submit Your Logo
Need a Goalie?
Arena Locations
Member Insurance Information
TNHC 2019 Summer League

Goalie Registration
Goalie Registration
Team Rep Login
TNHC Rules
Submit Your Logo
Need a Goalie?
Arena Locations
Equipment Guide
Member Insurance Information




 
SkateBiz

 

Winter 2019/20 416 Sunday R-4

Tim Tam Slams

20120 Playoff Info


Players

No.NameGPGAPtsPIM
7Ben Desclouds182416404
18Matthew Fung201711286
10Justin Fung1489178
16Hanchu Chen2178154
19Paul Okrutny1895140
20Alex Vinden1876138
21Karen Fung1829110
17Mark Cammisuli203580
28Steven Cousins142682
5YURI LEE206172
8Rene Wong173470
12Frank Tee183360
36Connor Yong142460
9Derek Hou172356
74Sam Chai181450
GREDMOND FONG190550
15Nigel Fung130110
G2Barry Shelvey20000

Goaltenders

No.NameGPGAGAAShO
G2Barry Shelvey252.5000
GREDMOND FONG19814.2631

Schedule + Scores

(Click on a game score to view that game sheet)
Send stats corrections to truenorthstats@gmail.com
You have 48 hours for games played / penalties and 14 days for goals and assists.

DateTimeRinkHomeScoreAwayScore
Sep 1505:15 PMRinx 2Tim Tam Slams2Spitfires7
Sep 2206:00 PMSpectatorIcehawks0Tim Tam Slams5
Sep 2902:30 PMRinx 3Tim Tam Slams6Ice Bandits1
Oct 0609:00 PMRinx 2Date Night Hockey6Tim Tam Slams5
Oct 2003:45 PMRinx 3TN Thrashers7Tim Tam Slams5
Oct 2707:45 PMRinx 1Tim Tam Slams4Spitfires4
Nov 0312:15 PMRinx 2Icehawks1Tim Tam Slams2
Nov 1007:30 PMRinx 3Tim Tam Slams7Ice Bandits4
Nov 1705:15 PMRinx 2Bobcats6Tim Tam Slams1
Nov 2408:30 PMSpectatorTN Thrashers4Tim Tam Slams6
Dec 0103:15 PMRinx 3Tim Tam Slams3Spitfires8
Dec 0807:45 PMRinx 2Icehawks1Tim Tam Slams4
Dec 1508:15 PMRinx 3Tim Tam Slams7Ice Bandits3
Dec 2209:00 PMRinx 1Bobcats4Tim Tam Slams7
Jan 0502:45 PMRinx 2TN Thrashers4Tim Tam Slams9
Jan 1210:15 PMRinx 1Icehawks2Tim Tam Slams5
Jan 1905:15 PMRinx 2Tim Tam Slams3Spitfires4
Jan 2610:15 PMSpectatorTim Tam Slams5Ice Bandits5
Feb 0204:30 PMRinx 3Bobcats7Tim Tam Slams4
Feb 0909:00 PMRinx 2TN Thrashers1Tim Tam Slams4
Feb 2307:00 PMRinx 3Spitfires7Tim Tam Slams2

 

Mattamy Centre

Ford Performance Centre

Coca Cola Coliseum

CAA Centre

LO_rinx.gif

 

ProShopLogo01.gif

 

 

 

© 2019 True North Hockey Canada • Site Design & Maintenance by Robert Disher Digital Design