grey1.gif
True North Hockey Canada ~ Established in 1990
Focused on Adult Recreational Hockey for Men and Women in Toronto & Brampton
grey1.gif
 
Player: Team: Season:         
tr>

 


CFIB



#tnhc


TNHC 2019-2020 Winter League
Beginner Divisions
416 Divisions
905 Divisions
Goalie Registration
Team Rep Login
TNHC Rules
Submit Your Logo
Need a Goalie?
Arena Locations
Member Insurance Information
TNHC 2019 Summer League

Goalie Registration
Goalie Registration
Team Rep Login
TNHC Rules
Submit Your Logo
Need a Goalie?
Arena Locations
Equipment Guide
Member Insurance Information




 
SkateBiz

 

Winter 2019/20 416 Sunday C-5

Blue Steel

20120 Playoff Info


Players

No.NameGPGAPtsPIM
4paul beltrame161718356
9Trevor Hope18198274
73Mike D'Costa16816242
51Neil Simons191013234
15Kevin Knight18715220
1Chris Redguard1086144
63Brian D'Costa1966126
20Dave Picton12481210
10Rob Ingratta15281010
17Troy Simpson72462
44Nicholas Gray1206618
71Michael Burton72352
34Shawn Brooks150330
29Evan Steed110334
7Reed Picton101124
GoalJamie Riff170220
27Greg McDonald70116
GAdam de Mendonca20000

Goaltenders

No.NameGPGAGAAShO
GoalJamie Riff17623.6471
GAdam de Mendonca2126.0000

Schedule + Scores

(Click on a game score to view that game sheet)
Send stats corrections to truenorthstats@gmail.com
You have 48 hours for games played / penalties and 14 days for goals and assists.

DateTimeRinkHomeScoreAwayScore
Sep 1508:00 PMFord PC 3Blue Steel3TBA7
Sep 2202:45 PMFord PC 4Yotes1Blue Steel5
Sep 2909:00 PMFord PC 4Blue Steel5Trash Pandas0
Oct 0601:01 AMBye WeekTCMGBlue Steel
Oct 2010:15 PMFord PC 3Mighty Pigs7Blue Steel3
Oct 2308:15 PMMaple Leaf GardensTCMG9Blue Steel10
Oct 2709:15 PMFord PC 3Blue Steel6Triforce8
Nov 0304:00 PMFord PC 4TCMG5Blue Steel1
Nov 1006:30 PMFord PC 4Blue Steel5Trash Pandas3
Nov 1710:15 PMFord PC 4Parkdale Porcupines5Blue Steel8
Nov 2405:15 PMFord PC 4Yotes5Blue Steel6
Dec 0109:15 PMFord PC 3Blue Steel4Triforce3
Dec 0802:45 PMFord PC 4Yotes2Blue Steel1
Dec 1506:30 PMFord PC 4Blue Steel4Trash Pandas5
Dec 2210:30 PMFord PC 3Parkdale Porcupines2Blue Steel4
Jan 0505:30 PMFord PC 3Buckner HC4Blue Steel4
Jan 1209:15 PMFord PC 3Blue Steel6Triforce1
Jan 1902:45 PMFord PC 4Yotes5Blue Steel0
Jan 2607:45 PMFord PC 4Blue Steel4Trash Pandas2
Feb 0210:15 PMFord PC 4Parkdale Porcupines3Blue Steel3
Feb 0904:15 PMFord PC 3Buckner HC5Blue Steel2
Feb 2309:15 PMFord PC 3Triforce3Blue Steel2

 

Mattamy Centre

Ford Performance Centre

Coca Cola Coliseum

CAA Centre

LO_rinx.gif

 

ProShopLogo01.gif

 

 

 

© 2019 True North Hockey Canada • Site Design & Maintenance by Robert Disher Digital Design