grey1.gif
True North Hockey Canada ~ Established in 1990
Focused on Adult Recreational Hockey for Men and Women in Toronto & Brampton
grey1.gif
 
Player: Team: Season:         

 


CFIB



#tnhc


TNHC 2019-2020 Winter League
Beginner Divisions
416 Divisions
905 Divisions
Goalie Registration
Team Rep Login
TNHC Rules
Submit Your Logo
Need a Goalie?
Arena Locations
Equipment Guide
Member Insurance Information




 
SkateBiz

 

Winter 2019/20 416 Sunday R-2

Spoilers


Next Game Feb 02 8:30 at Spectator

Players

No.NameGPGAPtsPIM
91Kyle Jackson1312112312
66Bobby Sahni15105150
26Gavin Lee17661210
27Steven Mendoza12011112
96Mahmood Premji1164100
94David Deeks1246108
16Rahim Lalani1519100
86Anthony Capano123582
8Neel Saha153474
22David Watling91562
2Jeetpal Tatla142354
13Kristy Zimmermann60558
65Shawn Squires73140
42Shane Biggin82242
14Jason Mendoza71340
82Vipan Nikore120448
29James Henderson102132
76James Tilley110330
90Lucas Archer170000

Goaltenders

No.NameGPGAGAAShO
90Lucas Archer17583.4122

Schedule + Scores

(Click on a game score to view that game sheet)
Send stats corrections to truenorthstats@gmail.com
You have 48 hours for games played / penalties and 14 days for goals and assists.

DateTimeRinkHomeScoreAwayScore
Sep 1510:00 PMRinx 3Spoilers5Ugly Pucklings4
Sep 2205:15 PMRinx 2Toronto Knights3Spoilers1
Sep 2908:30 PMSpectatorJL0Spoilers4
Oct 0602:30 PMRinx 3Spoilers4Post Busters2
Oct 2007:45 PMRinx 2Spoilers2Toronto RoadRunners4
Oct 2706:15 PMRinx 3Spoilers3Sharks7
Nov 0307:45 PMRinx 1Toronto Knights0Spoilers5
Nov 1012:15 PMRinx 2JL4Spoilers2
Nov 1708:45 PMRinx 3Spoilers5Post Busters6
Nov 2404:00 PMRinx 2Spoilers3Toronto RoadRunners5
Dec 0110:15 PMSpectatorSpoilers0Sharks1
Dec 0802:00 PMRinx 3Toronto Knights2Spoilers4
Dec 1509:00 PMRinx 2JL1Spoilers5
Dec 2207:00 PMRinx 3Spoilers3Post Busters4
Jan 0506:30 PMRinx 1Spoilers0Toronto RoadRunners5
Jan 1202:45 PMRinx 2Spoilers7Sharks4
Jan 1910:15 PMRinx 1JL1Spoilers2
Jan 2605:15 PMRinx 2Toronto Knights6Spoilers1
Feb 0208:30 PMSpectatorSpoilersPost Busters
Feb 0902:00 PMRinx 3SpoilersToronto RoadRunners
Feb 2309:00 PMRinx 2SharksSpoilers

 

Mattamy Centre

Ford Performance Centre

Coca Cola Coliseum

CAA Centre

LO_rinx.gif

 


Face-off against homelessness in Peel Region with Hockey Helps the Homeless

ProShopLogo01.gif

 

 

 

© 2019 True North Hockey Canada • Site Design & Maintenance by Robert Disher Digital Design