Adult Rec Hockey for the GTA
Spoilers - - True North Hockey Canada - - True North Hockey Canada
Winter 2019/20

416 - Sunday | R-2

Spoilers

20120 Playoff Info

       
Roster Standings Scheds & Scores Playoffs

Roster

Standings

Sched & Scores

Playoffs

Team Roster

No.NameGPGAPtsPIM
91Kyle Jackson1413112412
66Bobby Sahni18105150
26Gavin Lee20671312
96Mahmood Premji1474110
8Neel Saha1838114
16Rahim Lalani18110110
27Steven Mendoza14011114
94David Deeks14461010
86Anthony Capano154596
13Kristy Zimmermann745910
22David Watling123582
65Shawn Squires83250
2Jeetpal Tatla152358
14Jason Mendoza81450
42Shane Biggin102246
82Vipan Nikore140448
29James Henderson122132
76James Tilley130330
90Lucas Archer200000

Division Standings

PosTeamGPWLTGFGAPtsPIM+/-
1Post Busters2115429569327626
2Toronto RoadRunners2112638761279426
3Sharks21116492732610019
4Toronto Knights219102596520106-6
5Spoilers21912065731896-8
6JL21515150851154-35

Goaltenders

No.NameGPGAGAAShO
90Lucas Archer20723.6002

Schedule & Scores

416 • Sunday | Rep • Division 1

(click on a score to see game sheet)

DateTimeRinkHomeScoreAwayScore
Sep 1510:00 PMRinx 3Spoilers5Ugly Pucklings4
Sep 2205:15 PMRinx 2Toronto Knights3Spoilers1
Sep 2908:30 PMSpectatorJL0Spoilers4
Oct 0602:30 PMRinx 3Spoilers4Post Busters2
Oct 2007:45 PMRinx 2Spoilers2Toronto RoadRunners4
Oct 2706:15 PMRinx 3Spoilers3Sharks7
Nov 0307:45 PMRinx 1Toronto Knights0Spoilers5
Nov 1012:15 PMRinx 2JL4Spoilers2
Nov 1708:45 PMRinx 3Spoilers5Post Busters6
Nov 2404:00 PMRinx 2Spoilers3Toronto RoadRunners5
Dec 0110:15 PMSpectatorSpoilers0Sharks1
Dec 0802:00 PMRinx 3Toronto Knights2Spoilers4
Dec 1509:00 PMRinx 2JL1Spoilers5
Dec 2207:00 PMRinx 3Spoilers3Post Busters4
Jan 0506:30 PMRinx 1Spoilers0Toronto RoadRunners5
Jan 1202:45 PMRinx 2Spoilers7Sharks4
Jan 1910:15 PMRinx 1JL1Spoilers2
Jan 2605:15 PMRinx 2Toronto Knights6Spoilers1
Feb 0208:30 PMSpectatorSpoilers4Post Busters9
Feb 0902:00 PMRinx 3Spoilers2Toronto RoadRunners4
Feb 2309:00 PMRinx 2Sharks1Spoilers3
THIS IS TRUE NORTH HOCKEY CANADA