grey1.gif
True North Hockey Canada ~ Established in 1990
Focused on Adult Recreational Hockey for Men and Women in Toronto & Brampton
grey1.gif
 
Player: Team: Season:         
tr>

 


CFIB



#tnhc


TNHC 2019-2020 Winter League
Beginner Divisions
416 Divisions
905 Divisions
Goalie Registration
Team Rep Login
TNHC Rules
Submit Your Logo
Need a Goalie?
Arena Locations
Member Insurance Information
TNHC 2019 Summer League

Goalie Registration
Goalie Registration
Team Rep Login
TNHC Rules
Submit Your Logo
Need a Goalie?
Arena Locations
Equipment Guide
Member Insurance Information




 
SkateBiz

 

Winter 2019/20 416 Sunday R-2

Spoilers

20120 Playoff Info


Players

No.NameGPGAPtsPIM
91Kyle Jackson1413112412
66Bobby Sahni18105150
26Gavin Lee20671312
96Mahmood Premji1474110
8Neel Saha1838114
16Rahim Lalani18110110
27Steven Mendoza14011114
94David Deeks14461010
86Anthony Capano154596
13Kristy Zimmermann745910
22David Watling123582
65Shawn Squires83250
2Jeetpal Tatla152358
14Jason Mendoza81450
42Shane Biggin102246
82Vipan Nikore140448
29James Henderson122132
76James Tilley130330
90Lucas Archer200000

Goaltenders

No.NameGPGAGAAShO
90Lucas Archer20723.6002

Schedule + Scores

(Click on a game score to view that game sheet)
Send stats corrections to truenorthstats@gmail.com
You have 48 hours for games played / penalties and 14 days for goals and assists.

DateTimeRinkHomeScoreAwayScore
Sep 1510:00 PMRinx 3Spoilers5Ugly Pucklings4
Sep 2205:15 PMRinx 2Toronto Knights3Spoilers1
Sep 2908:30 PMSpectatorJL0Spoilers4
Oct 0602:30 PMRinx 3Spoilers4Post Busters2
Oct 2007:45 PMRinx 2Spoilers2Toronto RoadRunners4
Oct 2706:15 PMRinx 3Spoilers3Sharks7
Nov 0307:45 PMRinx 1Toronto Knights0Spoilers5
Nov 1012:15 PMRinx 2JL4Spoilers2
Nov 1708:45 PMRinx 3Spoilers5Post Busters6
Nov 2404:00 PMRinx 2Spoilers3Toronto RoadRunners5
Dec 0110:15 PMSpectatorSpoilers0Sharks1
Dec 0802:00 PMRinx 3Toronto Knights2Spoilers4
Dec 1509:00 PMRinx 2JL1Spoilers5
Dec 2207:00 PMRinx 3Spoilers3Post Busters4
Jan 0506:30 PMRinx 1Spoilers0Toronto RoadRunners5
Jan 1202:45 PMRinx 2Spoilers7Sharks4
Jan 1910:15 PMRinx 1JL1Spoilers2
Jan 2605:15 PMRinx 2Toronto Knights6Spoilers1
Feb 0208:30 PMSpectatorSpoilers4Post Busters9
Feb 0902:00 PMRinx 3Spoilers2Toronto RoadRunners4
Feb 2309:00 PMRinx 2Sharks1Spoilers3

 

Mattamy Centre

Ford Performance Centre

Coca Cola Coliseum

CAA Centre

LO_rinx.gif

 

ProShopLogo01.gif

 

 

 

© 2020 True North Hockey Canada • Site Design & Maintenance by Robert Disher Digital Design