grey1.gif
True North Hockey Canada ~ Established in 1990
Focused on Adult Recreational Hockey for Men and Women in Toronto & Brampton
grey1.gif
 
Player: Team: Season:         
tr>

 


CFIB



#tnhc


TNHC 2019-2020 Winter League
Beginner Divisions
416 Divisions
905 Divisions
Goalie Registration
Team Rep Login
TNHC Rules
Submit Your Logo
Need a Goalie?
Arena Locations
Member Insurance Information
TNHC 2019 Summer League

Goalie Registration
Goalie Registration
Team Rep Login
TNHC Rules
Submit Your Logo
Need a Goalie?
Arena Locations
Equipment Guide
Member Insurance Information




 
SkateBiz

 

Winter 2019/20 416 Sunday I-3

Voyageurs

20120 Playoff Info


Players

No.NameGPGAPtsPIM
66Mark Kolenko194375012
9Josh Mccoll2112132526
19Patrick Crowe191482214
24Aaron Saunders21712198
21Justin Kaye161251718
11Steve Daurio21312150
33Edward Largy15014144
71Chris Daurio17111124
26Luke Watkins13281025
10Gary Brewer1519100
27Harry Atterton200994
12Michael Brewer124480
7aConner Morro95270
89Anthony Lukes85272
7Jake Denomme53472
18John Stamers101564
8Scott Dorsey101566
00Marcus Dorsey93250
0Anthony Macri91340
87Norman Saunders210110
6Barrie Laver20000

Goaltenders

No.NameGPGAGAAShO
87Norman Saunders20773.8503

Schedule + Scores

(Click on a game score to view that game sheet)
Send stats corrections to truenorthstats@gmail.com
You have 48 hours for games played / penalties and 14 days for goals and assists.

DateTimeRinkHomeScoreAwayScore
Sep 1506:15 PMRinx 3Mavericks7Voyageurs4
Sep 2207:45 PMRinx 1Voyageurs8Heat9
Sep 2902:45 PMRinx 2Dragons3Voyageurs3
Oct 0608:45 PMRinx 3Voyageurs6Golden Tigers6
Oct 2004:00 PMRinx 2Tiger Sharks1Voyageurs3
Oct 2701:15 PMRinx 3Voyageurs5Flying Hellfish0
Nov 0307:45 PMRinx 2Black Dragons4Voyageurs8
Nov 1005:00 PMRinx 3Voyageurs6Masked Minions1
Nov 1706:30 PMRinx 1Dragons4Voyageurs6
Nov 2402:45 PMRinx 2Fancy Badgers0Voyageurs5
Dec 0110:15 PMRinx 1Voyageurs6Flying Hellfish1
Dec 0804:00 PMRinx 2Black Dragons3Voyageurs6
Dec 1510:15 PMSpectatorVoyageurs5Masked Minions0
Dec 2204:30 PMRinx 3Dragons7Voyageurs5
Jan 0503:15 PMRinx 3Voyageurs9Snowbirds5
Jan 1207:45 PMRinx 2Golden Tigers5Voyageurs2
Jan 1905:45 PMRinx 3Voyageurs1067's5
Jan 2606:30 PMRinx 1Voyageurs10Heat5
Feb 0201:30 PMRinx 2Tiger Sharks2Voyageurs6
Feb 0910:45 PMRinx 3Voyageurs2Snowbirds7
Feb 2304:00 PMRinx 267's4Voyageurs3

 

Mattamy Centre

Ford Performance Centre

Coca Cola Coliseum

CAA Centre

LO_rinx.gif

 

ProShopLogo01.gif

 

 

 

© 2019 True North Hockey Canada • Site Design & Maintenance by Robert Disher Digital Design