Adult Rec Hockey for the GTA
Voyageurs - - True North Hockey Canada - - True North Hockey Canada
Winter 2019/20

416 - Sunday | I-3

Voyageurs

20120 Playoff Info

       
Roster Standings Scheds & Scores Playoffs

Roster

Standings

Sched & Scores

Playoffs

Team Roster

No.NameGPGAPtsPIM
66Mark Kolenko194375012
9Josh Mccoll2112132526
19Patrick Crowe191482214
24Aaron Saunders21712198
21Justin Kaye161251718
11Steve Daurio21312150
33Edward Largy15014144
71Chris Daurio17111124
26Luke Watkins13281025
10Gary Brewer1519100
27Harry Atterton200994
12Michael Brewer124480
7aConner Morro95270
89Anthony Lukes85272
7Jake Denomme53472
18John Stamers101564
8Scott Dorsey101566
00Marcus Dorsey93250
0Anthony Macri91340
87Norman Saunders210110
6Barrie Laver20000

Division Standings

PosTeamGPWLTGFGAPtsPIM+/-
1Voyageurs211362118792813139
2Snowbirds21126311690276826
3Tiger Sharks211191747723126-3
467's211083111972313614
5Golden Tigers219848780221047
6Heat211010110397211566

Goaltenders

No.NameGPGAGAAShO
87Norman Saunders20773.8503

Schedule & Scores

416 • Sunday | Rep • Division 1

(click on a score to see game sheet)

DateTimeRinkHomeScoreAwayScore
Sep 1506:15 PMRinx 3Mavericks7Voyageurs4
Sep 2207:45 PMRinx 1Voyageurs8Heat9
Sep 2902:45 PMRinx 2Dragons3Voyageurs3
Oct 0608:45 PMRinx 3Voyageurs6Golden Tigers6
Oct 2004:00 PMRinx 2Tiger Sharks1Voyageurs3
Oct 2701:15 PMRinx 3Voyageurs5Flying Hellfish0
Nov 0307:45 PMRinx 2Black Dragons4Voyageurs8
Nov 1005:00 PMRinx 3Voyageurs6Masked Minions1
Nov 1706:30 PMRinx 1Dragons4Voyageurs6
Nov 2402:45 PMRinx 2Fancy Badgers0Voyageurs5
Dec 0110:15 PMRinx 1Voyageurs6Flying Hellfish1
Dec 0804:00 PMRinx 2Black Dragons3Voyageurs6
Dec 1510:15 PMSpectatorVoyageurs5Masked Minions0
Dec 2204:30 PMRinx 3Dragons7Voyageurs5
Jan 0503:15 PMRinx 3Voyageurs9Snowbirds5
Jan 1207:45 PMRinx 2Golden Tigers5Voyageurs2
Jan 1905:45 PMRinx 3Voyageurs1067's5
Jan 2606:30 PMRinx 1Voyageurs10Heat5
Feb 0201:30 PMRinx 2Tiger Sharks2Voyageurs6
Feb 0910:45 PMRinx 3Voyageurs2Snowbirds7
Feb 2304:00 PMRinx 267's4Voyageurs3
THIS IS TRUE NORTH HOCKEY CANADA