grey1.gif
True North Hockey Canada ~ Established in 1990
Focused on Adult Recreational Hockey for Men and Women in Toronto & Brampton
grey1.gif
 
Player: Team: Season:         
tr>

 


CFIB



#tnhc


TNHC 2019-2020 Winter League
Beginner Divisions
416 Divisions
905 Divisions
Goalie Registration
Team Rep Login
TNHC Rules
Submit Your Logo
Need a Goalie?
Arena Locations
Member Insurance Information
TNHC 2019 Summer League

Goalie Registration
Goalie Registration
Team Rep Login
TNHC Rules
Submit Your Logo
Need a Goalie?
Arena Locations
Equipment Guide
Member Insurance Information




 
SkateBiz

 

Winter 2019/20 905 Thursday R-1

Zambronies

20120 Playoff Info


Players

No.NameGPGAPtsPIM
37Pietro Pasqua1714163014
12Mike Moore16198276
64Mark Caswell181111226
13Kurt Thompson191652110
15Justin Comarin1198176
27Nicholas Loa1636910
23Grant Cockburn194372
11Gleb Apolonski184374
36Colin MacNeil113250
8Chadwick Miller132352
10Zak Keller141452
32Nicholas Kaklikos91232
88Mark Zammit91122
92Eric Zammit130220
7Andrew Hrushowy140110
GSteve Zammit220110

Goaltenders

No.NameGPGAGAAShO
GSteve Zammit21844.0001

Schedule + Scores

(Click on a game score to view that game sheet)
Send stats corrections to truenorthstats@gmail.com
You have 48 hours for games played / penalties and 14 days for goals and assists.

DateTimeRinkHomeScoreAwayScore
Sep 1908:45 PMTire World - GoldZambronies8Les Fifties4
Sep 2609:45 PMMaple Lodge - RedBlade Runners2Zambronies5
Oct 0307:30 PMGay Lea - BlueZambronies9Team Bidwell5
Oct 1006:45 PMTire World - GoldH.B.C.2Zambronies7
Oct 1707:30 PMSpectatorZambronies6Virus1
Oct 2407:30 PMGay Lea - BlueBrampton Bullets0Zambronies5
Oct 3111:00 PMMaple Lodge - RedHockey Socks2Zambronies6
Nov 0701:00 AMBye WeekZambroniesH.B.C.
Nov 1407:45 PMMaple Lodge - RedZambronies3Les Fifties4
Nov 2105:00 AMBye WeekLes FiftiesZambronies
Nov 2807:45 PMTire World - GoldZambronies1That Team4
Dec 0510:30 PMGay Lea - BlueIceholes4Zambronies9
Dec 1207:30 PMGay Lea - BlueZambronies1QSDM Stars6
Dec 1909:45 PMTire World - GoldFinnSoft Fury5Zambronies2
Jan 0210:45 PMTire World - GoldZambronies5Shamrocks1
Jan 0907:30 PMGay Lea - BlueZambronies6Puck Norris8
Jan 1607:30 PMGay Lea - BlueZambronies2Les Fifties6
Jan 2312:00 AMBye WeekZambroniesThat Team
Jan 3007:45 PMMaple Lodge - RedIceholes6Zambronies2
Feb 0607:30 PMGay Lea - BlueZambronies2QSDM Stars5
Feb 1308:45 PMTire World - GoldFinnSoft Fury6Zambronies2
Feb 2009:45 PMMaple Lodge - RedZambronies3Shamrocks5
Feb 2710:30 PMSpectatorPuck Norris0Zambronies1
Mar 0506:45 PMTire World - GoldThat Team3Zambronies3
Mar 1207:30 PMGay Lea - BlueLes Fifties5Zambronies1

 

Mattamy Centre

Ford Performance Centre

Coca Cola Coliseum

CAA Centre

LO_rinx.gif

 

ProShopLogo01.gif

 

 

 

© 2019 True North Hockey Canada • Site Design & Maintenance by Robert Disher Digital Design