Skate to the Top
Team Rep Login
Toggle navigation
Home
Registration
Summer Registration Info
Winter Goalies Register Here
Stats & Scheds
416 Winter
905 Winter
Beginner Division
Resources
Administrators
TNHC Rules
TNHC Arenas
Goalie Services
Equipment Guide
Member Insurance
TNHC Cup
About TNHC
Contact Us
Philosophy
Calibre
Adult Beginner Program
Women's League
Rookie League
Super Series
Skatebiz Adult Hockey Schools
Search TNHC
Close Search
Winter 2023-2024
Summer 2023
Winter 2022-2023
Summer 2022
Search
Fellas Hockey Club - - True North Hockey Canada - - True North Hockey Canada
Winter 2021/22
905
-
Sunday
|
Recreational Group 3A
Fellas Hockey Club
Roster
Standings
Sched & Scores
Playoffs
Team Roster
No.
Name
GP
G
A
Pts
PIM
68
Daniel Leclair
21
13
11
24
14
15
Niko Rukavina
16
18
5
23
2
4
Kevin Danilko
20
12
10
22
8
11
Adam Elfiki
18
2
19
21
8
17
Lenny Corrado
18
12
8
20
0
44
Greg Leclair
18
6
14
20
10
7
Steven Roberts
15
8
10
18
4
9
Jay Lopez
15
6
9
15
4
23
Jordan Guerra
20
7
7
14
6
22
Mike Rukavina
18
4
9
13
19
33
Joel Dennis
15
8
4
12
10
19
Matthew Leclair
11
6
3
9
0
10
Mathew Szwedo
4
6
1
7
4
TBD-1
Alex Hendsbee
6
4
3
7
2
12
Sal Guerra
19
2
3
5
12
88
Kyle Campbell
5
2
2
4
2
6
Alex Stillo
11
2
1
3
4
TBD-6
Alexander Krieger
3
1
1
2
4
TBD-3
Mitchell Reynolds
2
0
1
1
0
TBD-2
Matt Benjamin
0
0
0
0
0
00
Spencer Anderson
21
0
0
0
0
TBD-5
Rob Heneault
2
0
0
0
2
TBD-4
Christopher Pelaia
1
0
0
0
4
Goaltenders
No.
Name
GP
GA
GAA
ShO
00
Spencer Anderson
21
76
3.619
0
Division Standings
Pos
Team
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Pts
PIM
+/-
1
Fellas Hockey Club
21
16
5
0
119
76
32
121
43
2
Caledon Knights
21
15
5
1
144
102
31
131
42
3
Rusty Blades
21
15
6
0
107
79
30
110
28
4
Tatra Lightning
21
10
9
2
77
84
22
86
-7
Schedule & Scores
416 • Sunday | Rep • Division 1
(click on a score to see game sheet)
Date
Time
Rink
Home
Score
Away
Score
Sep 26
06:15 PM
Tire World - Gold
Fellas Hockey Club
6
Tatra Lightning
1
Oct 03
08:45 PM
Tire World - Gold
Silverfoxes
3
Fellas Hockey Club
6
Oct 17
07:15 PM
Blue Rink
Fellas Hockey Club
9
Crossing Swords
4
Oct 24
09:45 PM
Blue Rink
Tatra Lightning
7
Fellas Hockey Club
5
Oct 31
08:45 PM
Tire World - Gold
Big Tyne
1
Fellas Hockey Club
4
Nov 07
10:00 PM
Red Rink
Fellas Hockey Club
2
Rusty Blades
5
Nov 14
06:15 PM
Tire World - Gold
Fellas Hockey Club
8
Caledon Knights
7
Nov 21
07:15 PM
Blue Rink
Brampton Bang Bros
2
Fellas Hockey Club
7
Nov 28
08:30 PM
Blue Rink
Hawgs
2
Fellas Hockey Club
5
Dec 05
10:00 PM
Tire World - Gold
Fellas Hockey Club
4
Caledon Knights
7
Dec 12
06:15 PM
Tire World - Gold
Rusty Blades
7
Fellas Hockey Club
10
Dec 19
07:30 PM
Red Rink
Fellas Hockey Club
7
Silverfoxes
4
Jan 02
08:45 PM
Red Rink
Big Tyne
2
Fellas Hockey Club
6
Feb 06
09:45 PM
Blue Rink
Fellas Hockey Club
6
Tatra Lightning
1
Feb 13
06:00 PM
Blue Rink
Brampton Bang Bros
6
Fellas Hockey Club
4
Feb 20
07:30 PM
Red Rink
Hawgs
1
Fellas Hockey Club
6
Feb 27
08:45 PM
Tire World - Gold
Fellas Hockey Club
3
Caledon Knights
8
Mar 06
10:00 PM
Tire World - Gold
Rusty Blades
2
Fellas Hockey Club
3
Mar 13
06:15 PM
Red Rink
Fellas Hockey Club
5
Silverfoxes
3
Mar 20
07:30 PM
Red Rink
Big Tyne
1
Fellas Hockey Club
6
Mar 27
08:45 PM
Tire World - Gold
Fellas Hockey Club
7
Tatra Lightning
2
THIS IS TRUE NORTH HOCKEY CANADA