Rag Tag Doodlers - - True North Hockey Canada - - True North Hockey Canada
Summer 2022

416 - Tuesday | Recreational Group 1

Rag Tag Doodlers

Next Game Jun 28 7:00 at Rinx 1

     
Roster Standings Scheds & Scores

Roster

Standings

Sched & Scores

Team Roster

No.NameGPGAPtsPIM
3Jeff Sager483110
34Neil Rosen43580
8Josh Kestenberg51230
58Joshua Mendelssohn31230
61Jared Sved31234
65Noah Nightingale-Forfar30220
86Jesse M Bok31010
20Jordan Bibla31012
56David Saunders40110
38Marc Soberano40110
GJosh Rosenberg50000
23Harry Snider20002

Goaltenders

No.NameGPGAGAAShO
GJosh Rosenberg5173.4000

Division Standings

PosTeamGPWLTGFGAPtsPIM+/-
1Warriors5401261291214
2P&G Tide Ice Pods54011679189
3Rag Tag Doodlers541023178146
4Toronto Blades522114145100
5Boilers51221114418-3
6PreDrink51401317220-4

Schedule & Scores

416 • Sunday | Rep • Division 1

(click on a score to see game sheet)

DateTimeRinkHomeScoreAwayScore
May 2407:00 PMRinx 2Toronto Blades3Rag Tag Doodlers5
May 3108:15 PMRinx 3Rag Tag Doodlers5Boilers3
Jun 0709:30 PMFord PC 3PreDrink2Rag Tag Doodlers4
Jun 1410:00 PMRinx 2Rag Tag Doodlers1Warriors6
Jun 2111:00 PMRinx 1Whiskey Dekes3Rag Tag Doodlers8
Jun 2807:00 PMRinx 1Toronto BladesRag Tag Doodlers
Jul 0508:15 PMRinx 3Rag Tag DoodlersBoilers
Jul 1209:30 PMFord PC 3PreDrinkRag Tag Doodlers
Jul 1910:00 PMRinx 2Rag Tag DoodlersWarriors
Jul 2606:30 PMFord PC 3P&G Tide Ice PodsRag Tag Doodlers
THIS IS TRUE NORTH HOCKEY CANADA