grey1.gif
True North Hockey Canada ~ Established in 1990
Focused on Adult Recreational Hockey for Men and Women in Toronto & Brampton
grey1.gif
 
Player: Team: Division: Season:         

 


Summer 2017

2017 Summer Registration
Summer Goalie Reg


Winter 2016-2017

Beginner Divisions
Brampton Divisions
Toronto Divisions
Goalie Registration
TNHC Rules
Team Rep Login
Submit Your Logo
Need a Goalie?
Arena Locations
Equipment Guide
Member Insurance Information


 
SkateBiz

TNHC

 

Winter 2016/17 Brampton Monday Bower

Fatboys

playoffbanner1.gif


Next Game Mar 27 8:45 at Maple Lodge - Red (Alt Round Robin)

Players

No.NameGPGAPtsPIM
5JIM JOUKEMA20891718
12Neil Remington1977146
19Ross Curtis2266128
86Paul Stothers2247114
21Andrew Miller21641010
93Richard Moriarity1645916
44Tony DeGouveia172794
27Jakub Kazmierski1935816
55Jason Galletti222680
13Chris Beauchamp182574
3Bill Grant205164
2John Joukema182358
10Tim Locke191346
4Paul Tzogas1113410
62Darryl casselman160000
G2Jim Murray40000
14Michael Christensen120002

Goaltenders

No.NameGPGAGAAShO
G2Jim Murray461.5001
62Darryl casselman14533.7860

Schedule + Scores

(Click on a game score to view that game sheet)
Send stats corrections to truenorthstats@gmail.com
You have 48 hours for games played / penalties and 14 days for goals and assists.

DateTimeRinkHomeScoreAwayScore
Sep 1908:45 PMMaple Lodge - RedCleveland Steamers5Fatboys1
Sep 2610:45 PMTire World - GoldFatboys4Juice Penguins7
Oct 0308:45 PMTire World - GoldWho's Your Daddy?8Fatboys3
Oct 1708:30 PMRoyal Bank - BlueFatboys5Brampton Bandits1
Oct 2409:45 PMMaple Lodge - RedSt. Pints1Fatboys1
Oct 3107:30 PMRoyal Bank - BlueCleveland Steamers1Fatboys4
Nov 0707:30 PMRoyal Bank - BlueFatboys3Brampton Bandits1
Nov 1409:45 PMMaple Lodge - RedFatboys4Lions1
Nov 2110:45 PMMaple Lodge - RedScorgasms3Fatboys3
Nov 2808:45 PMMaple Lodge - RedSt. Pints4Fatboys1
Dec 0507:45 PMMaple Lodge - RedCleveland Steamers2Fatboys0
Dec 1208:45 PMMaple Lodge - RedFatboys3Lions3
Dec 1910:45 PMTire World - GoldScorgasms3Fatboys1
Jan 0907:45 PMMaple Lodge - RedFatboys2Brampton Bandits1
Jan 1609:45 PMMaple Lodge - RedSt. Pints4Fatboys1
Jan 2308:45 PMMaple Lodge - RedBrampton Bandits4Fatboys4
Jan 3007:45 PMMaple Lodge - RedCleveland Steamers3Fatboys1
Feb 0608:45 PMMaple Lodge - RedFatboys3Lions4
Feb 1310:45 PMTire World - GoldScorgasms2Fatboys3
Feb 2007:45 PMMaple Lodge - RedFatboys5Brampton Bandits0
Feb 2709:45 PMMaple Lodge - RedSt. Pints2Fatboys0
Mar 0607:45 PMMaple Lodge - RedFatboys1Cleveland Steamers4


ProShopLogo01.gif

mccentrelogo2.gif

Mattamy Centre

ricohlogo1.gif

Powerademed2.jpg

LO_rinx.gif

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

© 2016 True North Hockey Canada • Site Design & Maintenance by Deluxe-Content.com