grey1.gif
True North Hockey Canada ~ Established in 1990
Focused on Adult Recreational Hockey for Men and Women in Toronto & Brampton
grey1.gif
 
Player: Team: Division: Season:         

 


Winter 2017-2018

Winter Registration
Goalie Registration


Summer 2017

Brampton Divisions
Toronto Divisions
Goalie Registration
TNHC Rules
Team Rep Login
Submit Your Logo
Need a Goalie?
Arena Locations
Equipment Guide
Member Insurance Information


 
SkateBiz

TNHC

 

Winter 2016/17 Toronto Tuesday Bower

Master Hunter

playoffbanner1.gif


Players

No.NameGPGAPtsPIM
27Korey Schaefer2014102432
41Garrett Mathies1977140
9Jamie Wagler19410146
71Patrick Watson20391220
10Ryan Boudah1573106
17Paul Macpherson18731016
11Andrew Klein103692
16Roger McNaughton153692
8Kevin Buckley1336914
4Tom Fluelling1861725
77Alexandre Lanthier1343712
12Mark Spicoluk92576
7Phil MacMillan92460
55Chris Clemance160556
6Ryan Orr101340
91Mike Scarola82130
GTyler Mathies210110
83Ryan Morris80000

Goaltenders

No.NameGPGAGAAShO
GTyler Mathies20391.9502

Schedule + Scores

(Click on a game score to view that game sheet)
Send stats corrections to truenorthstats@gmail.com
You have 48 hours for games played / penalties and 14 days for goals and assists.

DateTimeRinkHomeScoreAwayScore
Sep 2009:00 PMRinx 3Master Hunter3Frost Giants2
Sep 2711:10 PMRinx 2GT's1Master Hunter3
Oct 0412:01 AMBye WeekLigersMaster Hunter
Oct 1106:00 PMRinx 3Master Hunter4Ligers5
Oct 1807:30 PMMasterCard 211 Cents1Master Hunter4
Oct 2509:20 PMRinx 1Master Hunter3Warriors2
Nov 0108:00 PMRinx 3Frost Giants0Master Hunter1
Nov 0810:30 PMMasterCard 2Master Hunter211 Cents2
Nov 1509:00 PMRinx 3Master Hunter6No Ma'am2
Nov 2211:10 PMRinx 2GT's1Master Hunter6
Nov 2901:01 AMBye WeekWarriorsMaster Hunter
Dec 0606:10 PMRinx 2Master Hunter4Warriors3
Dec 1307:30 PMMasterCard 2Frost Giants4Master Hunter4
Dec 2010:20 PMRinx 1Master Hunter111 Cents1
Dec 2708:00 PMRinx 3No Ma'am3Master Hunter8
Jan 0310:10 PMRinx 2Master Hunter5GT's4
Jan 1009:10 PMRinx 2Warriors1Master Hunter5
Jan 1711:00 PMRinx 3Master Hunter2Frost Giants2
Jan 2401:01 AMBye WeekMaster HunterGT's
Jan 3106:30 PMMasterCard 211 Cents2Master Hunter2
Feb 0707:00 PMRinx 3Master Hunter1No Ma'am0
Feb 1409:20 PMRinx 1GT's4Master Hunter1
Feb 2108:10 PMRinx 2Master Hunter1Warriors1
Feb 2810:00 PMRinx 3Frost Giants1Master Hunter1
Mar 0709:30 PMMasterCard 2Master Hunter211 Cents0


ProShopLogo01.gif

mccentrelogo2.gif

Mattamy Centre

ricohlogo1.gif

Powerademed2.jpg

LO_rinx.gif

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

© 2017 True North Hockey Canada • Site Design & Maintenance by Deluxe-Content.com