grey1.gif
True North Hockey Canada ~ Established in 1990
Focused on Adult Recreational Hockey for Men and Women in Toronto & Brampton
grey1.gif
 
Player: Team: Season:         
tr>

 


CFIB



#tnhc


TNHC 2019-2020 Winter League
Beginner Divisions
416 Divisions
905 Divisions
Goalie Registration
Team Rep Login
TNHC Rules
Submit Your Logo
Need a Goalie?
Arena Locations
Member Insurance Information
TNHC 2019 Summer League

Goalie Registration
Goalie Registration
Team Rep Login
TNHC Rules
Submit Your Logo
Need a Goalie?
Arena Locations
Equipment Guide
Member Insurance Information




 
SkateBiz

 

Winter 2019/20 905 Thursday C-1

Flamingos

20120 Playoff Info


Next Game Apr 02 8:30 at Gay Lea - Blue (Playoff)

Players

No.NameGPGAPtsPIM
61Ivan Brewer182016366
16Noah Lemos1617112826
89Justin Stevens191210228
3Nate Johnston218132116
93John Soares21812208
10Noah Dekovic19871538
23Cole Dekovic2037106
8Hayden Ramsay136390
64Jake Uddenberg2035810
94Aaron Thompson201676
9Alec Welsh132246
14Cole Goodwin51126
21Evan Tardiff140228
GoalieDel Cherry50000
GMichael Connolly160000

Goaltenders

No.NameGPGAGAAShO
GoalieDel Cherry5244.8000
GMichael Connolly16835.1880
8Hayden Ramsay188.0000

Schedule + Scores

(Click on a game score to view that game sheet)
Send stats corrections to truenorthstats@gmail.com
You have 48 hours for games played / penalties and 14 days for goals and assists.

DateTimeRinkHomeScoreAwayScore
Sep 1907:45 PMMaple Lodge - RedFlamingos550in075
Sep 2609:30 PMGay Lea - BlueHot Wings5Flamingos4
Oct 0308:30 PMSpectatorSoviet Union7Flamingos4
Oct 1009:45 PMMaple Lodge - RedFlamingos3FTB3
Oct 1710:30 PMSpectatorFlamingos4Blue Balls4
Oct 2401:00 AMBye WeekFlamingos50in07
Oct 3107:45 PMTire World - GoldHot Wings7Flamingos2
Nov 0707:30 PMSpectatorSoviet Union6Flamingos1
Nov 1408:30 PMGay Lea - BlueFlamingos3FTB1
Nov 2110:45 PMMaple Lodge - Red50in072Flamingos6
Nov 2808:30 PMSpectatorFlamingos6Blue Balls4
Dec 0509:45 PMTire World - GoldFlamingos6Hot Wings6
Dec 1210:30 PMSpectatorFlamingos5Soviet Union7
Dec 1906:45 PMTire World - GoldZambeauty's5Flamingos3
Jan 0207:30 PMSpectatorBlue Balls5Flamingos8
Jan 0912:00 AMBye WeekZambeauty'sFlamingos
Jan 1607:45 PMMaple Lodge - RedFlamingos850in077
Jan 2309:30 PMGay Lea - BlueHot Wings6Flamingos1
Jan 3008:30 PMSpectatorSoviet Union7Flamingos3
Feb 0609:45 PMMaple Lodge - RedFlamingos2Zambeauty's2
Feb 1310:30 PMSpectatorFlamingos6Blue Balls8
Feb 2001:00 AMBye Week50in07Flamingos
Feb 2707:45 PMTire World - GoldFlamingos0Hot Wings5
Mar 0510:30 PMGay Lea - BlueFlamingos2Soviet Union7
Mar 1208:45 PMMaple Lodge - Red50in076Flamingos7

 

Mattamy Centre

Ford Performance Centre

Coca Cola Coliseum

CAA Centre

LO_rinx.gif

 

ProShopLogo01.gif

 

 

 

© 2019 True North Hockey Canada • Site Design & Maintenance by Robert Disher Digital Design