grey1.gif
True North Hockey Canada ~ Established in 1990
Focused on Adult Recreational Hockey for Men and Women in Toronto & Brampton
grey1.gif
 
Player: Team: Season:         

 


CFIB



#tnhc


TNHC 2019-2020 Winter League
Beginner Divisions
416 Divisions
905 Divisions
Goalie Registration
Team Rep Login
TNHC Rules
Submit Your Logo
Need a Goalie?
Arena Locations
Equipment Guide
Member Insurance Information




 
SkateBiz

 

Winter 2019/20 905 Thursday C-1

Flamingos


Next Game Jan 30 8:30 at Spectator

Players

No.NameGPGAPtsPIM
61Ivan Brewer131411254
16Noah Lemos131592426
89Justin Stevens1498176
93John Soares16610168
3Nate Johnston155101510
10Noah Dekovic14651130
8Hayden Ramsay116390
23Cole Dekovic162686
64Jake Uddenberg1525710
94Aaron Thompson141566
9Alec Welsh122246
14Cole Goodwin41122
GoalieDel Cherry40000
GMichael Connolly120000
21Evan Tardiff110008

Goaltenders

No.NameGPGAGAAShO
GoalieDel Cherry4184.5000
GMichael Connolly12625.1670

Schedule + Scores

(Click on a game score to view that game sheet)
Send stats corrections to truenorthstats@gmail.com
You have 48 hours for games played / penalties and 14 days for goals and assists.

DateTimeRinkHomeScoreAwayScore
Sep 1907:45 PMMaple Lodge - RedFlamingos550in075
Sep 2609:30 PMGay Lea - BlueHot Wings5Flamingos4
Oct 0308:30 PMSpectatorSoviet Union7Flamingos4
Oct 1009:45 PMMaple Lodge - RedFlamingos3FTB3
Oct 1710:30 PMSpectatorFlamingos4Blue Balls4
Oct 2401:00 AMBye WeekFlamingos50in07
Oct 3107:45 PMTire World - GoldHot Wings7Flamingos2
Nov 0707:30 PMSpectatorSoviet Union6Flamingos1
Nov 1408:30 PMGay Lea - BlueFlamingos3FTB1
Nov 2110:45 PMMaple Lodge - Red50in072Flamingos6
Nov 2808:30 PMSpectatorFlamingos6Blue Balls4
Dec 0509:45 PMTire World - GoldFlamingos6Hot Wings6
Dec 1210:30 PMSpectatorFlamingos5Soviet Union7
Dec 1906:45 PMTire World - GoldZambeauty's5Flamingos3
Jan 0207:30 PMSpectatorBlue Balls5Flamingos8
Jan 0912:00 AMBye WeekZambeauty'sFlamingos
Jan 1607:45 PMMaple Lodge - RedFlamingos850in077
Jan 2309:30 PMGay Lea - BlueHot Wings6Flamingos1
Jan 3008:30 PMSpectatorSoviet UnionFlamingos
Feb 0609:45 PMMaple Lodge - RedFlamingosZambeauty's
Feb 1310:30 PMSpectatorFlamingosBlue Balls
Feb 2001:00 AMBye Week50in07Flamingos
Feb 2707:45 PMTire World - GoldFlamingosHot Wings
Mar 0510:30 PMGay Lea - BlueFlamingosSoviet Union
Mar 1208:45 PMMaple Lodge - Red50in07Flamingos

 

Mattamy Centre

Ford Performance Centre

Coca Cola Coliseum

CAA Centre

LO_rinx.gif

 


Face-off against homelessness in Peel Region with Hockey Helps the Homeless

ProShopLogo01.gif

 

 

 

© 2019 True North Hockey Canada • Site Design & Maintenance by Robert Disher Digital Design