grey1.gif
True North Hockey Canada ~ Established in 1990
Focused on Adult Recreational Hockey for Men and Women in Toronto & Brampton
grey1.gif
 
Player: Team: Season:         
tr>

 


CFIB



#tnhc


TNHC 2019-2020 Winter League
Beginner Divisions
416 Divisions
905 Divisions
Goalie Registration
Team Rep Login
TNHC Rules
Submit Your Logo
Need a Goalie?
Arena Locations
Member Insurance Information
TNHC 2019 Summer League

Goalie Registration
Goalie Registration
Team Rep Login
TNHC Rules
Submit Your Logo
Need a Goalie?
Arena Locations
Equipment Guide
Member Insurance Information




 
SkateBiz

 

Winter 2019/20 905 Monday R-1

Fatboys

20120 Playoff Info


Players

No.NameGPGAPtsPIM
19Ross Curtis221181914
6Anthony Mallia22511168
18Paul Stothers2277146
14Neil Remington2167134
54Austin Whalen22661222
8Matthew Wolf1683112
27Jakub Kazmierski15551021
81Jonathan Luciani19461020
44Tony DeGouveia1936914
91Mark Silva114370
5Jim Joukema122462
13Chris Beauchamp123252
10Tim Locke190554
24Stephen Perkovic82240
11Dan Gimbert101234
3Bill Grant10000
1John Goncalves220000

Goaltenders

No.NameGPGAGAAShO
1John Goncalves22462.0913

Schedule + Scores

(Click on a game score to view that game sheet)
Send stats corrections to truenorthstats@gmail.com
You have 48 hours for games played / penalties and 14 days for goals and assists.

DateTimeRinkHomeScoreAwayScore
Sep 1607:45 PMMaple Lodge - RedBrampton Bandits1Fatboys6
Sep 2307:45 PMTire World - GoldFatboys5Malton Boys5
Sep 3008:45 PMMaple Lodge - RedOlden Knights1Fatboys3
Oct 0709:30 PMGay Lea - BlueFatboys5Purple Helmets1
Oct 2109:30 PMGay Lea - BlueCrusaders3Fatboys2
Oct 2807:30 PMGay Lea - BlueBrampton Bandits2Fatboys0
Nov 0408:45 PMTire World - GoldFatboys4Malton Boys4
Nov 1109:45 PMMaple Lodge - RedOlden Knights4Fatboys6
Nov 1809:30 PMGay Lea - BlueFatboys5Purple Helmets0
Nov 2507:45 PMMaple Lodge - RedSt. Pints1Fatboys1
Dec 0208:30 PMGay Lea - BlueBrampton Bandits2Fatboys1
Dec 0909:45 PMTire World - GoldFatboys4Malton Boys2
Dec 1610:45 PMTire World - GoldOlden Knights2Fatboys2
Dec 2308:30 PMGay Lea - BlueFatboys0Purple Helmets0
Jan 0608:45 PMMaple Lodge - RedSt. Pints1Fatboys0
Jan 1309:30 PMGay Lea - BlueBrampton Bandits3Fatboys1
Jan 2010:45 PMTire World - GoldFatboys1Malton Boys4
Jan 2707:45 PMMaple Lodge - RedOlden Knights3Fatboys5
Feb 0308:30 PMGay Lea - BlueFatboys3Purple Helmets0
Feb 1009:45 PMMaple Lodge - RedSt. Pints3Fatboys4
Feb 1708:30 PMGay Lea - BlueFatboys4Brampton Bandits2
Feb 2407:45 PMTire World - GoldMalton Boys2Fatboys5

 

Mattamy Centre

Ford Performance Centre

Coca Cola Coliseum

CAA Centre

LO_rinx.gif

 

ProShopLogo01.gif

 

 

 

© 2019 True North Hockey Canada • Site Design & Maintenance by Robert Disher Digital Design