grey1.gif
True North Hockey Canada ~ Established in 1990
Focused on Adult Recreational Hockey for Men and Women in Toronto & Brampton
grey1.gif
 
Player: Team: Season:         

 


CFIB



#tnhc


TNHC 2019-2020 Winter League
Beginner Divisions
416 Divisions
905 Divisions
Goalie Registration
Team Rep Login
TNHC Rules
Submit Your Logo
Need a Goalie?
Arena Locations
Equipment Guide
Member Insurance Information




 
SkateBiz

 

Winter 2019/20 905 Sunday R-1

Easy Company


Next Game Feb 02 7:15 at Gay Lea - Blue

Players

No.NameGPGAPtsPIM
17Ricky Brosnan1611132420
8Daniel Hare16136192
93Chris Rogacki16109196
66Ryan Theriault1769152
3Christopher Caskey1174114
29Jericho Tumanguil1337104
7Alex Hare1536910
9Nicholas Hare136178
28Gianni Pupulin143364
11Angelo Barbato81564
19Ryan Clemente134152
10Paul Hogan162242
35Michal Zach1603314
14Rory Brosnan80114
15Darryl Livie30000
33John Tumanguil170000

Goaltenders

No.NameGPGAGAAShO
33John Tumanguil17593.4711

Schedule + Scores

(Click on a game score to view that game sheet)
Send stats corrections to truenorthstats@gmail.com
You have 48 hours for games played / penalties and 14 days for goals and assists.

DateTimeRinkHomeScoreAwayScore
Sep 1506:00 PMGay Lea - BlueEasy Company5Drunken Warriors4
Sep 2206:15 PMTire World - GoldHellfish5Easy Company4
Sep 2907:15 PMGay Lea - BlueDT Snipers4Easy Company6
Oct 0608:45 PMMaple Lodge - RedEasy Company4TN Hurricanes5
Oct 2010:00 PMTire World - GoldEasy Company1Stallions1
Oct 2706:15 PMMaple Lodge - RedEasy Company6Drunken Warriors1
Nov 0307:30 PMTire World - GoldBrampton Huskies2Easy Company4
Nov 1008:30 PMGay Lea - BlueDT Snipers3Easy Company5
Nov 1709:45 PMSpectatorEasy Company6TN Hurricanes3
Nov 2406:00 PMGay Lea - BlueEasy Company2Stallions7
Dec 0107:30 PMMaple Lodge - RedHellfish2Easy Company1
Dec 0808:45 PMTire World - GoldEasy Company2Brampton Huskies7
Dec 1510:00 PMTire World - GoldTN Hurricanes6Easy Company10
Dec 2206:15 PMMaple Lodge - RedEasy Company1DT Snipers4
Jan 0507:15 PMGay Lea - BlueDrunken Warriors3Easy Company3
Jan 1212:00 AMBye WeekEasy CompanyEasy Company
Jan 1909:45 PMGay Lea - BlueEasy Company5Stallions0
Jan 2606:15 PMMaple Lodge - RedHellfish2Easy Company4
Feb 0207:15 PMGay Lea - BlueDrunken WarriorsEasy Company
Feb 0908:45 PMTire World - GoldTN HurricanesEasy Company
Feb 2310:00 PMMaple Lodge - RedEasy CompanyDT Snipers
Mar 0106:15 PMTire World - GoldEasy CompanyBrampton Huskies

 

Mattamy Centre

Ford Performance Centre

Coca Cola Coliseum

CAA Centre

LO_rinx.gif

 


Face-off against homelessness in Peel Region with Hockey Helps the Homeless

ProShopLogo01.gif

 

 

 

© 2019 True North Hockey Canada • Site Design & Maintenance by Robert Disher Digital Design