Adult Rec Hockey for the GTA
Easy Company - - True North Hockey Canada - - True North Hockey Canada
Winter 2019/20

905 - Sunday | R-1

Easy Company

20120 Playoff Info

       
Roster Standings Scheds & Scores Playoffs

Roster

Standings

Sched & Scores

Playoffs

Team Roster

No.NameGPGAPtsPIM
17Ricky Brosnan2012142624
8Daniel Hare18146202
93Chris Rogacki201010208
66Ryan Theriault21612182
3Christopher Caskey1274114
29Jericho Tumanguil1738114
9Nicholas Hare1682108
7Alex Hare1936916
28Gianni Pupulin163474
11Angelo Barbato102574
19Ryan Clemente174154
14Rory Brosnan123256
10Paul Hogan202244
35Michal Zach2004416
15Darryl Livie30000
33John Tumanguil210000

Division Standings

PosTeamGPWLTGFGAPtsPIM+/-
1DT Snipers21136212494289430
2Hellfish211290969824111-2
3Easy Company219757772231125
4Brampton Huskies2161328010114158-21
5TN Hurricanes2141529314010112-47
6Drunken Warriors21115577116798-39

Goaltenders

No.NameGPGAGAAShO
33John Tumanguil21723.4291

Schedule & Scores

416 • Sunday | Rep • Division 1

(click on a score to see game sheet)

DateTimeRinkHomeScoreAwayScore
Sep 1506:00 PMGay Lea - BlueEasy Company5Drunken Warriors4
Sep 2206:15 PMTire World - GoldHellfish5Easy Company4
Sep 2907:15 PMGay Lea - BlueDT Snipers4Easy Company6
Oct 0608:45 PMMaple Lodge - RedEasy Company4TN Hurricanes5
Oct 2010:00 PMTire World - GoldEasy Company1Stallions1
Oct 2706:15 PMMaple Lodge - RedEasy Company6Drunken Warriors1
Nov 0307:30 PMTire World - GoldBrampton Huskies2Easy Company4
Nov 1008:30 PMGay Lea - BlueDT Snipers3Easy Company5
Nov 1709:45 PMSpectatorEasy Company6TN Hurricanes3
Nov 2406:00 PMGay Lea - BlueEasy Company2Stallions7
Dec 0107:30 PMMaple Lodge - RedHellfish2Easy Company1
Dec 0808:45 PMTire World - GoldEasy Company2Brampton Huskies7
Dec 1510:00 PMTire World - GoldTN Hurricanes6Easy Company10
Dec 2206:15 PMMaple Lodge - RedEasy Company1DT Snipers4
Jan 0507:15 PMGay Lea - BlueDrunken Warriors3Easy Company3
Jan 1212:00 AMBye WeekEasy CompanyEasy Company
Jan 1909:45 PMGay Lea - BlueEasy Company5Stallions0
Jan 2606:15 PMMaple Lodge - RedHellfish2Easy Company4
Feb 0207:15 PMGay Lea - BlueDrunken Warriors2Easy Company2
Feb 0908:45 PMTire World - GoldTN Hurricanes3Easy Company3
Feb 2310:00 PMMaple Lodge - RedEasy Company0DT Snipers5
Mar 0106:15 PMTire World - GoldEasy Company3Brampton Huskies3
THIS IS TRUE NORTH HOCKEY CANADA