grey1.gif
True North Hockey Canada ~ Established in 1990
Focused on Adult Recreational Hockey for Men and Women in Toronto & Brampton
grey1.gif
 
Player: Team: Season:         
tr>

 


CFIB



#tnhc


TNHC 2019-2020 Winter League
Beginner Divisions
416 Divisions
905 Divisions
Goalie Registration
Team Rep Login
TNHC Rules
Submit Your Logo
Need a Goalie?
Arena Locations
Member Insurance Information
TNHC 2019 Summer League

Goalie Registration
Goalie Registration
Team Rep Login
TNHC Rules
Submit Your Logo
Need a Goalie?
Arena Locations
Equipment Guide
Member Insurance Information




 
SkateBiz

 

Winter 2019/20 416 Sunday I-2

Chiefskates


Next Game Feb 02 7:45 at Rinx 1

Players

No.NameGPGAPtsPIM
30Kip Wigmore17913226
73Lon Minott1711102124
98Michael Muzzin129122114
77Stephan Massin11127192
91Evan Deffett1467132
44Joncarlo Bairos14661212
17Ryan Dillon15481210
02Alexander Woo16291110
10Sheldon Pais1828106
82Jules-Michael D'Mello123696
00Stephen Balazic102240
04Laurence D'Alessandro172246
07Mike Gray151340
01Eshaun Dass23032
86Rovinder Persaud90336
19Nick Massin81120
83Mark Holt30220
17bMatt Zimmerman11010
G2Orlando Belo10000
G1Waqas Daimee150000

Goaltenders

No.NameGPGAGAAShO
G1Waqas Daimee15453.0003
G2Orlando Belo133.0000

Schedule + Scores

(Click on a game score to view that game sheet)
Send stats corrections to truenorthstats@gmail.com
You have 48 hours for games played / penalties and 14 days for goals and assists.

DateTimeRinkHomeScoreAwayScore
Sep 1509:00 PMRinx 2Mob Barley4Chiefskates7
Sep 2206:15 PMRinx 3Chiefskates3Mojo0
Sep 2907:45 PMRinx 1Chiefskates2Beer Raiders4
Oct 0612:15 PMRinx 267's4Chiefskates5
Oct 2007:30 PMRinx 3Cluster Pucks5Chiefskates4
Oct 2705:15 PMRinx 2Mob Barley5Chiefskates6
Nov 0306:00 PMSpectatorChiefskates1Mojo2
Nov 1002:30 PMRinx 3Chiefskates2Beer Raiders0
Nov 1710:15 PMRinx 2Toronto Bombers4Chiefskates6
Nov 2403:45 PMRinx 3Cluster Pucks4Chiefskates9
Dec 0106:30 PMRinx 1Mob Barley2Chiefskates6
Dec 0802:45 PMRinx 2Chiefskates2Mojo1
Dec 1509:30 PMRinx 3Chiefskates2Beer Raiders3
Dec 2204:00 PMRinx 2Toronto Bombers2Chiefskates7
Jan 0508:30 PMSpectatorCluster Pucks2Chiefskates3
Jan 1203:15 PMRinx 3Mob Barley3Chiefskates1
Jan 1910:15 PMRinx 2Chiefskates5Hats7
Jan 2608:15 PMRinx 3Chiefskates3Mojo0
Feb 0207:45 PMRinx 1Toronto BombersChiefskates
Feb 0912:15 PMRinx 2Cluster PucksChiefskates
Feb 2310:45 PMRinx 3ChiefskatesMob Barley

 

Mattamy Centre

Ford Performance Centre

Coca Cola Coliseum

CAA Centre

LO_rinx.gif

 


Face-off against homelessness in Peel Region with Hockey Helps the Homeless

ProShopLogo01.gif

 

 

 

© 2019 True North Hockey Canada • Site Design & Maintenance by Robert Disher Digital Design