Whiskey Bandits - - True North Hockey Canada - - True North Hockey Canada
Winter 2021/22

905 - Thursday | Recreational Group 2

Whiskey Bandits

       
Roster Standings Scheds & Scores Playoffs

Roster

Standings

Sched & Scores

Playoffs

Team Roster

No.NameGPGAPtsPIM
98Robin Dhaliwal171116272
10Jessie Bains1214102424
9Cody Nadeau1512122433
66James Richmond20713202
28Taylor Shaw1878156
91Harpreet Bhullar20510154
13Saajan Warya19671322
93Ricky Bola22571210
57Jake Bell22481220
19Tristan Shaw12371018
6Sahil Budwal155498
12Alec Welsh1854914
33Arvin Dhaliwal84152
16Aneel Budwal191452
31Jashon Chouhan220110

Goaltenders

No.NameGPGAGAAShO
31Jashon Chouhan22914.1360

Division Standings

PosTeamGPWLTGFGAPtsPIM+/-
1Buck Hockey22138170542716016
2Caledon Coyotes221390887926969
3Whiskey Bandits2210939191231790
4Generals22812275871862-12
5Crooked Sticks227132829716104-15
6PAVE-AL2251527910712146-28

Schedule & Scores

416 • Sunday | Rep • Division 1

(click on a score to see game sheet)

DateTimeRinkHomeScoreAwayScore
Sep 3010:45 PMTire World - GoldCaledon Coyotes2Whiskey Bandits7
Oct 0708:45 PMMaple Lodge - RedWhiskey Bandits3Generals3
Oct 1409:45 PMTire World - GoldWhiskey Bandits0Crooked Sticks5
Oct 2107:30 PMSpectatorEskimofos2Whiskey Bandits7
Oct 2810:30 PMSpectatorPAVE-AL2Whiskey Bandits2
Nov 0408:45 PMTire World - GoldCaledon Coyotes5Whiskey Bandits0
Nov 1109:45 PMMaple Lodge - RedWhiskey Bandits4Generals6
Nov 1807:45 PMTire World - GoldWhiskey Bandits1Buck Hockey6
Nov 2510:30 PMSpectatorCSHA5Whiskey Bandits1
Dec 0208:30 PMSpectatorPAVE-AL4Whiskey Bandits5
Dec 0909:45 PMTire World - GoldCaledon Coyotes5Whiskey Bandits2
Dec 1607:45 PMMaple Lodge - RedWhiskey Bandits6Generals1
Dec 2310:45 PMTire World - GoldWhiskey Bandits7Buck Hockey4
Feb 0308:30 PMSpectatorCrooked Sticks4Whiskey Bandits7
Feb 1009:30 PMSpectatorPAVE-AL5Whiskey Bandits2
Feb 1707:45 PMTire World - GoldCaledon Coyotes4Whiskey Bandits9
Feb 2410:45 PMMaple Lodge - RedWhiskey Bandits5Generals3
Mar 0308:45 PMTire World - GoldWhiskey Bandits2Buck Hockey5
Mar 1009:30 PMSpectatorCrooked Sticks6Whiskey Bandits6
Mar 1707:30 PMSpectatorPAVE-AL2Whiskey Bandits5
Mar 2410:45 PMTire World - GoldWhiskey Bandits4Caledon Coyotes8
Mar 3108:45 PMMaple Lodge - RedGenerals4Whiskey Bandits6
THIS IS TRUE NORTH HOCKEY CANADA