Whiskey Bandits - - True North Hockey Canada - - True North Hockey Canada
Winter 2021/22

905 - Thursday | Recreational Group 2

Whiskey Bandits

Next Game Oct 28 10:30 at Spectator

     
Roster Standings Scheds & Scores

Roster

Standings

Sched & Scores

Team Roster

No.NameGPGAPtsPIM
98Robin Dhaliwal44370
91Harpreet Bhullar42350
19Tristan Shaw42352
9Cody Nadeau42356
28Taylor Shaw31340
57Jake Bell41232
66James Richmond40330
12Alec Welsh31122
6Sahil Budwal21010
13Saajan Warya31014
16Aneel Budwal30110
93Ricky Bola40112

Goaltenders

No.NameGPGAGAAShO
6Sahil Budwal122.0000
28Taylor Shaw155.0000

Division Standings

PosTeamGPWLTGFGAPtsPIM+/-
1Crooked Sticks4310231361810
2Whiskey Bandits421117125285
3Caledon Coyotes32101412442
4PAVE-AL3210139484
5Generals41211014312-4
6Eskimofos4040320022-17

Schedule & Scores

416 • Sunday | Rep • Division 1

(click on a score to see game sheet)

DateTimeRinkHomeScoreAwayScore
Sep 3010:45 PMTire World - GoldCaledon Coyotes2Whiskey Bandits7
Oct 0708:45 PMMaple Lodge - RedWhiskey Bandits3Generals3
Oct 1409:45 PMTire World - GoldWhiskey Bandits0Crooked Sticks5
Oct 2107:30 PMSpectatorEskimofos2Whiskey Bandits7
Oct 2810:30 PMSpectatorPAVE-ALWhiskey Bandits
THIS IS TRUE NORTH HOCKEY CANADA