Brewsters - - True North Hockey Canada - - True North Hockey Canada
Summer 2022

416 - Tuesday | Recreational Group 5

Brewsters

Next Game Jun 28 11:00 at Rinx 1

     
Roster Standings Scheds & Scores

Roster

Standings

Sched & Scores

Team Roster

No.NameGPGAPtsPIM
11Richard Muruve33140
55Andrew Scace32240
66Joey Lee42240
2Max Velikiy41340
88Christopher Donald40440
20THOMAS FRANK41230
29Michael Faralla22020
34Joseph Pateman31010
17Michael Porter41010
13Artur Anikin30110
1Nikita Velikiy40110
22Phillip Armstrong30114
TBD-1Gerard Gransaull10002

Goaltenders

No.NameGPGAGAAShO
1Nikita Velikiy341.3330
2Max Velikiy122.0000

Division Standings

PosTeamGPWLTGFGAPtsPIM+/-
1Penguins4310156689
2Brewsters4310136687
3Mojo Mardi421155520
4Toronto Wolfpack412187301
5Toronto Raiders412171536-8
6Catfish Tapas403161516-9

Schedule & Scores

416 • Sunday | Rep • Division 1

(click on a score to see game sheet)

DateTimeRinkHomeScoreAwayScore
May 2411:15 PMRinx 3Brewsters4Catfish Tapas2
May 3107:30 PMFord PC 3Brewsters1Mojo Mardi2
Jun 0712:01 AMBye WeekBrewstersPenguins
Jun 1409:00 PMRinx 2Toronto Wolfpack1Brewsters2
Jun 2110:30 PMFord PC 3Toronto Raiders1Brewsters6
Jun 2811:00 PMRinx 1BrewstersCatfish Tapas
Jul 0507:00 PMRinx 1BrewstersMojo Mardi
Jul 1208:30 PMFord PC 3BrewstersPenguins
Jul 1909:15 PMRinx 3Toronto WolfpackBrewsters
Jul 2610:00 PMRinx 2Toronto RaidersBrewsters
THIS IS TRUE NORTH HOCKEY CANADA