grey1.gif
True North Hockey Canada ~ Established in 1990
Focused on Adult Recreational Hockey for Men and Women in Toronto & Brampton
grey1.gif
 
Player: Team: Season:         

 


CFIB



#tnhc


TNHC 2019-2020 Winter League
Beginner Divisions
416 Divisions
905 Divisions
Goalie Registration
Team Rep Login
TNHC Rules
Submit Your Logo
Need a Goalie?
Arena Locations
Equipment Guide
Member Insurance Information




 
SkateBiz

 

Winter 2019/20 905 Sunday I-1

Wet Bandits


Next Game Feb 02 10:00 at Tire World - Gold

Players

No.NameGPGAPtsPIM
7Justin Bloye121511268
28Nick Madruga16108186
23Aaron Harris12612180
12Cameron Unelli1396152
00Tyler Thomas12681420
25Joseph walker1659144
0Matthew D'Hollander675120
21Jeffrey Williams1539126
94Ellio Nunes745923
27Cory Mota1044817
69Mark Hamilton95272
9Neal Carreau112578
19Phil Walker1314518
13Shawn Young122242
Sub2Michael Reis31120
6Shawn Bergin911212
Sub4Peter Gallant11010
20Stephen Clarke41010
Sub1Scotty Burvill30114
G-1Daniel French150000
Sub3Scotty Lowe20000

Goaltenders

No.NameGPGAGAAShO
Sub1Scotty Burvill133.0000
G-1Daniel French15765.0670

Schedule + Scores

(Click on a game score to view that game sheet)
Send stats corrections to truenorthstats@gmail.com
You have 48 hours for games played / penalties and 14 days for goals and assists.

DateTimeRinkHomeScoreAwayScore
Sep 1507:15 PMGay Lea - BlueBig Tyne2Wet Bandits7
Sep 2208:45 PMTire World - GoldWet Bandits4Caledon Knights2
Sep 2910:00 PMTire World - GoldKP Bears5Wet Bandits0
Oct 0606:00 PMGay Lea - BlueWet Bandits4Brampton Chiefs6
Oct 2007:30 PMMaple Lodge - RedGoats4Wet Bandits1
Oct 2708:30 PMGay Lea - BlueBrampton Soldiers4Wet Bandits9
Nov 0308:30 PMGay Lea - BlueWet Bandits6Goats11
Nov 1009:45 PMGay Lea - BlueKP Bears7Wet Bandits2
Nov 1707:15 PMGay Lea - BlueWet Bandits4Brampton Chiefs6
Nov 2408:45 PMTire World - GoldBrampton Soldiers4Wet Bandits9
Dec 0110:00 PMTire World - GoldWet Bandits0Brampton Chiefs1
Dec 0806:15 PMMaple Lodge - RedKP Bears5Wet Bandits3
Dec 1507:15 PMGay Lea - BlueWet Bandits5Spartans Army3
Dec 2208:45 PMMaple Lodge - RedTN Warriors3Wet Bandits6
Jan 0509:45 PMGay Lea - BlueWet Bandits7Brampton Soldiers4
Jan 1206:15 PMTire World - GoldSpartans Army4Wet Bandits6
Jan 1907:30 PMTire World - GoldWet Bandits8Brampton Soldiers6
Jan 2608:45 PMMaple Lodge - RedTN Warriors7Wet Bandits2
Feb 0210:00 PMTire World - GoldKP BearsWet Bandits
Feb 0906:15 PMTire World - GoldWet BanditsBrampton Soldiers
Feb 2307:30 PMMaple Lodge - RedTN WarriorsWet Bandits

 

Mattamy Centre

Ford Performance Centre

Coca Cola Coliseum

CAA Centre

LO_rinx.gif

 


Face-off against homelessness in Peel Region with Hockey Helps the Homeless

ProShopLogo01.gif

 

 

 

© 2019 True North Hockey Canada • Site Design & Maintenance by Robert Disher Digital Design