grey1.gif
True North Hockey Canada ~ Established in 1990
Focused on Adult Recreational Hockey for Men and Women in Toronto & Brampton
grey1.gif
 
Player: Team: Season:         
tr>

 


CFIB



#tnhc


TNHC 2019-2020 Winter League
Beginner Divisions
416 Divisions
905 Divisions
Goalie Registration
Team Rep Login
TNHC Rules
Submit Your Logo
Need a Goalie?
Arena Locations
Member Insurance Information
TNHC 2019 Summer League

Goalie Registration
Goalie Registration
Team Rep Login
TNHC Rules
Submit Your Logo
Need a Goalie?
Arena Locations
Equipment Guide
Member Insurance Information




 
SkateBiz

 

Winter 2019/20 905 Sunday I-1

Wet Bandits

20120 Playoff Info


Players

No.NameGPGAPtsPIM
7Justin Bloye1517133014
28Nick Madruga191311248
23Aaron Harris15812200
00Tyler Thomas157111822
12Cameron Unelli15107172
0Matthew D'Hollander7115160
25Joseph walker1859146
9Neal Carreau143111414
21Jeffrey Williams1739126
94Ellio Nunes8461027
69Mark Hamilton106392
27Cory Mota1144817
19Phil Walker1525718
13Shawn Young122242
Sub3Scotty Lowe32020
Sub2Michael Reis31120
6Shawn Bergin911212
Sub4Peter Gallant11010
20Stephen Clarke51010
G-1Daniel French180110
Sub1Scotty Burvill30114

Goaltenders

No.NameGPGAGAAShO
Sub1Scotty Burvill133.0000
G-1Daniel French18905.0000

Schedule + Scores

(Click on a game score to view that game sheet)
Send stats corrections to truenorthstats@gmail.com
You have 48 hours for games played / penalties and 14 days for goals and assists.

DateTimeRinkHomeScoreAwayScore
Sep 1507:15 PMGay Lea - BlueBig Tyne2Wet Bandits7
Sep 2208:45 PMTire World - GoldWet Bandits4Caledon Knights2
Sep 2910:00 PMTire World - GoldKP Bears5Wet Bandits0
Oct 0606:00 PMGay Lea - BlueWet Bandits4Brampton Chiefs6
Oct 2007:30 PMMaple Lodge - RedGoats4Wet Bandits1
Oct 2708:30 PMGay Lea - BlueBrampton Soldiers4Wet Bandits9
Nov 0308:30 PMGay Lea - BlueWet Bandits6Goats11
Nov 1009:45 PMGay Lea - BlueKP Bears7Wet Bandits2
Nov 1707:15 PMGay Lea - BlueWet Bandits4Brampton Chiefs6
Nov 2408:45 PMTire World - GoldBrampton Soldiers4Wet Bandits9
Dec 0110:00 PMTire World - GoldWet Bandits0Brampton Chiefs1
Dec 0806:15 PMMaple Lodge - RedKP Bears5Wet Bandits3
Dec 1507:15 PMGay Lea - BlueWet Bandits5Spartans Army3
Dec 2208:45 PMMaple Lodge - RedTN Warriors3Wet Bandits6
Jan 0509:45 PMGay Lea - BlueWet Bandits7Brampton Soldiers4
Jan 1206:15 PMTire World - GoldSpartans Army4Wet Bandits6
Jan 1907:30 PMTire World - GoldWet Bandits8Brampton Soldiers6
Jan 2608:45 PMMaple Lodge - RedTN Warriors7Wet Bandits2
Feb 0210:00 PMTire World - GoldKP Bears3Wet Bandits8
Feb 0906:15 PMTire World - GoldWet Bandits5Brampton Soldiers8
Feb 2307:30 PMMaple Lodge - RedTN Warriors3Wet Bandits5

 

Mattamy Centre

Ford Performance Centre

Coca Cola Coliseum

CAA Centre

LO_rinx.gif

 

ProShopLogo01.gif

 

 

 

© 2019 True North Hockey Canada • Site Design & Maintenance by Robert Disher Digital Design